Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Chhattisgarh
Summary: Estimate for Replacement of 08 Nos. Deteriorated/End Rsj Pole at Different Location under Shankar Nagar Zone City Dn. East Raipur. 78-33P-5145-25-0053 Dt. 05.01.26. R4533p250766. (33P-172-I)Estimate F...
Posting Date: 09 Apr 2026
Deadline: 29 Apr 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 139271678
Notice Ref. No.: T-26
Tender Value: ₹ 214415
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Estimate for replacement of 08 nos. deteriorated/end RSJ pole at different location under Shankar Nagar Zone City Dn. East Raipur. 78-33P-5145-25-0053 dt. 05.01.26. R4533P250766. (33P-172-I)Estimate for replacement of damage 33 KV Pole in front of ISBI. Jal Grih Marg, under Tikarapara Zone City Dn. West Raipur. 78-32P-5146-25-0039 dt. 19.01.26. R4633P250314. (33P-183-I)
Estimated_Cost : 214415
Last Date : 29/04/2026
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections