Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Risk Mitigation Tenders » Risk Mitigation Tenders from West Bengal

Government Risk Mitigation Online Tenders from West Bengal 2026

In this section the users can find latest Risk Mitigation tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in West Bengal. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Risk Mitigation Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in West Bengal.

The information on Risk Mitigation online tenders is sourced from various sources like: West Bengal State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: West Bengal

Kmda/Civil/Housing/Se/C-Iv/21 of 2025-26 (2Nd Call), Date.03.02.2026

Ref ID: 136104542

Deadline: 13Mar2026

Value: Refer Document

State: West Bengal

Kmda/Civil/Housing/Se/C-Iv/22 of 2025-26 (2Nd Call), Date.03.02.2026

Ref ID: 136104520

Deadline: 13Mar2026

Value: Refer Document

State: West Bengal

Kmda/Civil/Housing/Se/C-Iv/20 of 2025-26 (2Nd Call), Date.03.02.2026

Ref ID: 136104502

Deadline: 13Mar2026

Value: Refer Document

State: West Bengal

Conducting Risk Assessment with Mitigation Measures in respect of the Existing Clusters for Sinthi and Boubazar Cluster under Gem & Jewellery category.

Ref ID: 133455916

Deadline: 16Jan2026

Value: Refer Document

State: West Bengal

Conducting Risk Assessment with Mitigation Measures in respect of the Existing Clusters for Santoshpur & Bodai Cluster under Textile Dyeing category.

Ref ID: 133455796

Deadline: 16Jan2026

Value: Refer Document

State: West Bengal

Conducting Risk Assessment with Mitigation Measures in respect of the Existing Cluster for Bantala Leather Complex Cluster under the Category Tannery..

Ref ID: 133455620

Deadline: 16Jan2026

Value: Refer Document

State: West Bengal

Kmda/Civil/Housing/Se/C-Iv/15 of 2025-26, Date.08.12.2025

Ref ID: 132514105

Deadline: 16Jan2026

Value: Refer Document

State: West Bengal

Kmda/Civil/Housing/Se/C-Iv/16 of 2025-26, Date.08.12.2025

Ref ID: 132514101

Deadline: 16Jan2026

Value: Refer Document

State: West Bengal

Kmda/Civil/Housing/Se/C-Iv/17 of 2025-26, Date.08.12.2025

Ref ID: 132514096

Deadline: 16Jan2026

Value: Refer Document

State: West Bengal

Conducting Risk Assessment with Mitigation Measures in respect of the Existing Clusters for Santoshpur & Bodai Cluster under Textile Dyeing category.,

Ref ID: 132233331

Deadline: 16Jan2026

Value: Refer Document

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections