Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Remote Control Panels Tenders » Remote Control Panels Tenders from Karnataka

Government Remote Control Panels Online Tenders from Karnataka 2026

In this section the users can find latest Remote Control Panels tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Karnataka. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Remote Control Panels Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Karnataka.

The information on Remote Control Panels online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Karnataka State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Karnataka

Supply Of Remote Control & Annunciator Panel Scada Compatible Indoor Simplex Vertical Type

Ref ID: 146008953

Deadline: 03Aug2026

Value: ₹ 10144224.00

State: Karnataka

Fabrication, Supply, Erection, Testing and Commissioning of Electrical Water Load Testing Equipment for Power Cars of Mail Exp. Trains of Konkan Railway of Madgaon Depot under Karwar Region.

Ref ID: 145557324

Deadline: 11Aug2026

Value: ₹ 1525423.73

State: Karnataka

Maintenance of E&M Services at Ms Apartment, Kg Marg, New Delhi. (Sh: Balance Ff & Ff Works I/C Remote Control Panel for Terrace Pump Starters Etc.)

Ref ID: 144928380

Deadline: 17Jul2026

Value: ₹ 804300

State: Karnataka

Supply Of Remote Control & Annunciator Panel Scada Compatible Indoor Simplex Vertical Type

Ref ID: 143671760

Deadline: 27Jun2026

Value: ₹ 10144224.00

State: Karnataka

Repair and Overhauling Service - Remote Control Panel (Rcp) of Salvage Pumps in Dchq; Na; Yes; Buye, Qty: 1

Ref ID: 142665512

Deadline: 09Jun2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Karnataka

Fabrication, Supply, Erection, Testing and Commissioning of Electrical Water Load Testing Equipment for Power Cars of Mail Exp. Trains of Konkan Railway of Madgaon Depot under Karwar Region.

Ref ID: 141310597

Deadline: 05Jun2026

Value: ₹ 1525423.73

State: Karnataka

77.03.21.00.00.00.000Rev4 - Remote Control Panel, LCA, Qty: 4 Pieces, (BOQ Item #4)

Ref ID: 138748528

Deadline: 09Apr2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Karnataka

77.03.21.00.00.00.000Rev4 - Remote Control Panel, LCA, Qty: 17 Pieces, (BOQ Item #25)

Ref ID: 138746013

Deadline: 10Apr2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Karnataka

77.03.21.00.00.00.000Rev4 - Remote Control Panel, LCA, Qty: 29 Pieces, (BOQ Item #24)

Ref ID: 138746011

Deadline: 10Apr2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Karnataka

77.03.21.00.00.00.000Rev4 - Remote Control Panel, LCA, Qty: 29 Pieces, (BOQ Item #23)

Ref ID: 138746009

Deadline: 10Apr2026

Value: Refer Document

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections