Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Recycled Cotton Tenders » Recycled Cotton Tenders from West Bengal

Government Recycled Cotton Online Tenders from West Bengal 2026

In this section the users can find latest Recycled Cotton tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in West Bengal. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Recycled Cotton Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in West Bengal.

The information on Recycled Cotton online tenders is sourced from various sources like: West Bengal State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: West Bengal

Auction for DROPPING WASTE (WASTE OF WASTE)- ITEM CODE : 04, DROPPING WASTE (WASTE OF WASTE)- ITEM CODE : 04 Tolerance limit : + 20 to -10% The contract period is up to :-20/08/2026, In...

Ref ID: 145374270

Deadline: 23Jul2026

Value: Refer Document

State: West Bengal

Auction for DROPPING WASTE (WASTE OF WASTE)- ITEM CODE : 04, DROPPING WASTE (WASTE OF WASTE)- ITEM CODE : 04 Tolerance limit : + 20 to -10% The contract period is up to :-31/07/2026, In...

Ref ID: 143780310

Deadline: 03Jul2026

Value: Refer Document

State: West Bengal

Auction for DROPPING WASTE (WASTE OF WASTE)- ITEM CODE : 04, DROPPING WASTE (WASTE OF WASTE)- ITEM CODE : 04 Tolerance limit : + 20 to -10% The contract period is up to :-20/07/2026, Inca...

Ref ID: 142948143

Deadline: 17Jun2026

Value: Refer Document

State: West Bengal

Auction for DROPPING WASTE (WASTE OF WASTE)- ITEM CODE : 04, DROPPING WASTE (WASTE OF WASTE)- ITEM CODE : 04 Tolerance limit : + 20 to -10% The contract period is up to :-31/05/2026, In...

Ref ID: 140218710

Deadline: 04May2026

Value: Refer Document

State: West Bengal

Auction for DROPPING WASTE (WASTE OF WASTE)- ITEM CODE : 04, DROPPING WASTE (WASTE OF WASTE)- ITEM CODE : 04 Tolerance limit : + 20 to -10% The contract period is up to :-20/04/2026, Incas...

Ref ID: 138571272

Deadline: 30Mar2026

Value: Refer Document

State: West Bengal

Auction for DROPPING WASTE (WASTE OF WASTE)- ITEM CODE : 04, DROPPING WASTE (WASTE OF WASTE)- ITEM CODE : 04 Tolerance limit : + 20 to -10% The contract period is up to :-20/04/2026, Incas...

Ref ID: 138110516

Deadline: 27Mar2026

Value: Refer Document

State: West Bengal

Auction for DROPPING WASTE (WASTE OF WASTE)- ITEM CODE : 04, DROPPING WASTE (WASTE OF WASTE)- ITEM CODE : 04 Tolerance limit : + 20 to -10% The contract period is up to :-31/03/2026, Incas...

Ref ID: 137352324

Deadline: 13Mar2026

Value: Refer Document

State: West Bengal

Auction for DYED SIZE/UNSIZE WASTE( LONG LENGTH) ITEM CODE: 141, DYED SIZE/UNSIZE WASTE( LONG LENGTH) ITEM CODE: 141 Tolerance limit : + 20 to -10% The contract period is up to :-28/02/2026, ...

Ref ID: 134547219

Deadline: 05Feb2026

Value: Refer Document

State: West Bengal

Auction for DROPPING WASTE (NEW PLANT)- ITEM CODE : 136, DROPPING WASTE (NEW PLANT)- ITEM CODE : 136 Tolerance limit : + 20 to -10% The contract period is up to :-10/11/2025, Incase Buyer...

Ref ID: 127781557

Deadline: 16Oct2025

Value: Refer Document

State: West Bengal

Auction for DROPPING WASTE (WASTE OF WASTE)- ITEM CODE : 04, DROPPING WASTE (WASTE OF WASTE)- ITEM CODE : 04 Tolerance limit : + 20 to -10% The contract period is up to :-31/10/2025, Incas...

Ref ID: 127569613

Deadline: 06Oct2025

Value: Refer Document

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections