Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Ready To Eat Tenders » Ready To Eat Tenders from Gujarat

Government Ready To Eat Online Tenders from Gujarat 2026

In this section the users can find latest Ready To Eat tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Gujarat. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Ready To Eat Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Gujarat.

The information on Ready To Eat online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Gujarat State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Gujarat

Sealed quotations are invited for the supply of various items for an annual rate contract from 01.04.2026 to 31.03.2027 for the Ahmedabad Hotel. The items include Charcoal, Poultry products & Mutton products, Dairy products, Cheese (Local & IMP), Gro

Ref ID: 133202754

Deadline: 25Jan2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Gujarat

Custom Bid for Services - Complete Management of Godhra (Gda) Running Room for Various Services Lik, Qty: 1

Ref ID: 132241553

Deadline: 08Jan2026

Value: ₹ 41191747

State: Gujarat

Dog Biscuits, Qty: 63350 Grams, (BOQ Item #8)

Ref ID: 128720138

Deadline: 03Nov2025

Value: Refer Document

State: Gujarat

Chapati, Ready to Eat, Qty: 5068 Pcs, (BOQ Item #5)

Ref ID: 128720135

Deadline: 03Nov2025

Value: Refer Document

State: Gujarat

Bread, Ready to Eat, Qty: 190050 Grams, (BOQ Item #1)

Ref ID: 128720130

Deadline: 03Nov2025

Value: Refer Document

State: Gujarat

One Man Meals Ready to Eat (Mre) Rations, Qty: 100

Ref ID: 125211833

Deadline: 08Sep2025

Value: Refer Document

State: Gujarat

Ready to Eat Chapati, Qty: 100 160GM, (BOQ Item #4)

Ref ID: 122171313

Deadline: 15Jul2025

Value: Refer Document

State: Gujarat

Ready to Eat Potato Peas Curry, Qty: 50 200GM, (BOQ Item #3)

Ref ID: 122171312

Deadline: 15Jul2025

Value: Refer Document

State: Gujarat

Ready to Eat Vej Pulav, Qty: 50 300GM, (BOQ Item #2)

Ref ID: 122171311

Deadline: 15Jul2025

Value: Refer Document

State: Gujarat

Ready to Eat Sooji Halwa, Qty: 50 300GM, (BOQ Item #1)

Ref ID: 122171310

Deadline: 15Jul2025

Value: Refer Document

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections