Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Publishing Tenders » Publishing Tenders from Kerala

Government Publishing Online Tenders from Kerala 2026

In this section the users can find latest Publishing tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Kerala. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Publishing Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Kerala.

The information on Publishing online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Kerala State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Kerala

Publishing our advertisements (tenders, job vacancies etc.) in various newspapers

Ref ID: 147276777

Deadline: 20Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Kerala

Corrigendum: Audit of Accounts of Adb Assisted Kuwsip Publishing of Expression of Interest Kwa for the Year to 2025 26 and 2026 27 and 2027 28 and 2028 29

Ref ID: 146354321

Deadline: 07Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Kerala

Auction for E-Waste - various Old / Unusable / Obsolete electrical and electronics items, E-Waste - Various Old / Unusable / Obsolete electrical and electronics items Details as per annexure...

Ref ID: 146277309

Deadline: 07Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Kerala

Audit of Accounts of Adb Assisted Kuwsip Publishing of Expression of Interest Kwa for the Year to 2025 26 and 2026 27 and 2027 28 and 2028 29

Ref ID: 145785923

Deadline: 03Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Kerala

Corrigendum: Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Non-It Technical; Conceptual Artwork/Designing, Qty: 3

Ref ID: 145004562

Deadline: 16Jul2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Kerala

Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Non-It Technical; Conceptual Artwork/Designing, Qty: 3

Ref ID: 143866944

Deadline: 14Jul2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Kerala

Publishing the University Notifications/ Tenders/ Displays in Newspapers for 1 Year during 2026-27

Ref ID: 141906270

Deadline: 10Jun2026

Value: ₹ 1100000

State: Kerala

Tender publishing

Ref ID: 141371667

Deadline: 23May2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Kerala

TENDER NOTICE FOR PUBLISHING

Ref ID: 140819728

Deadline: 20May2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Kerala

Annual Rate Contract for Printing

Ref ID: 138302430

Deadline: 31Mar2026

Value: Refer Document

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections