Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Publication Of Tenders » Publication Of Tenders from Jharkhand

Government Publication Of Online Tenders from Jharkhand 2026

In this section the users can find latest Publication Of tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Jharkhand. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Publication Of Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Jharkhand.

The information on Publication Of online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Jharkhand State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Jharkhand

Procuring Rate for Publication of Speech of Dignitaries for Convocation, 2026

Ref ID: 148268519

Deadline: 08Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Jharkhand

All Concemed are Hereby Informed That, the Coal Lying between Mast No. Ery/ 1039 and Ery/ 1033At Patratu (Ptru) Line No. 1 Dawn Yard after Passing Point No. 65 Due to Derailment of One Coalwagon on 02...

Ref ID: 147033794

Deadline: 19Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Jharkhand

No C.717/O/Halt/26, Dt.23.07.2026

Ref ID: 145937100

Deadline: 17Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Jharkhand

No:Xg.Auction/2026/01Dhanbad, Dated: 24.06.2026No:Xg.Auction/2026/01, Dt.24.06.2026

Ref ID: 143968057

Deadline: 03Jul2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Jharkhand

E-Tender for Printing and Publication of Jharkhand Badi Monthly Magazine.

Ref ID: 143639754

Deadline: 15Jul2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Jharkhand

Appointment of Station Ticket Booking Agent (Stba) on Commission Basis for Issue of Unreserved Ticket at under Mentioned Nsg-5 & Nsg-6 Category Stations over Dhanbad Division for (03) Three Years.

Ref ID: 143187390

Deadline: 07Jul2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Jharkhand

All Concerned are Hereby Informed That, the Coal Scattered at Mast No. 302/27 (Rajhara End) and 302/21 (Daltonganj End) at Rajhara (Rhr) up Line ( 3Rd Line) in Dhanbad Division Approximately 621Tonnes...

Ref ID: 143025915

Deadline: 17Jun2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Jharkhand

Applications are Invited by Railway Administration in Sealed Envelope for Appointment on Commission Halt Contractor for Selling of Rly. Tickets at (1) Rema, (2) Amlo, (3) Larabad, (4) Rajabera, (5) Hu...

Ref ID: 141857838

Deadline: 17Jun2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Jharkhand

C.717/O/Stba/26 Dt.11.05.2026

Ref ID: 141067001

Deadline: 04Jun2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Jharkhand

Shifting of Branch Premises of Bo Kanke Road Ranchi Dno 760900 to Alternate Premises Publication of Notice in Banks Website

Ref ID: 138826222

Deadline: 13Apr2026

Value: Refer Document

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections