Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Poultry Meat Tenders » Poultry Meat Tenders from Maharashtra

Government Poultry Meat Online Tenders from Maharashtra 2026

In this section the users can find latest Poultry Meat tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Maharashtra. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Poultry Meat Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Maharashtra.

The information on Poultry Meat online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Maharashtra State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Maharashtra

The tender is for the supply of various food and non-food items including Vegetables & Fruits (Local and Imported), Grocery-Dry items, Poultry & Cold Cuts, Seafood (Fresh & Frozen), Meat & Meat Products (Local & Imported), Frozen Food, Eggs, Packagin

Ref ID: 136347549

Deadline: 07Mar2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Maharashtra

Sealed tenders invited for regular supplies of various items including Vegetables and Fruits, Grocery, Canned products & Packed items, Bags and Paper products, Poultry Products, Meat & Fish, Housekeeping Material, Printing & Stationery Items, Bread I

Ref ID: 136073430

Deadline: 01Mar2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Maharashtra

Sealed tenders are invited for the supply of food and non-food products for Pebble Street Hospitality Private Limited for the period of twelve months from 1st April 2026 to 31st March 2027. The categories include poultry, eggs, garlic, vegetables, se

Ref ID: 135216183

Deadline: 20Feb2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Maharashtra

The Willingdon Sports Club invites vendors for the annual supply of various items for FY 2026-27, including Fresh Fruits & Vegetables, Mutton & Buffalo meat, Ham & Pork, Sea Food, Poultry & Eggs, Dairy Products, Soft Beverages, Provision & Grocery, C

Ref ID: 133278214

Deadline: 22Jan2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Maharashtra

Sealed quotations are invited for the supply of various items for an annual rate contract from 01.04.2026 to 31.03.2027 for Mumbai hotels. Items include charcoal, fuel gel, poultry products, dairy products, frozen meat products, grocery products, imp

Ref ID: 133202728

Deadline: 25Jan2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Maharashtra

Sealed quotations are invited for the supply of various items for an annual rate contract from 01.04.2026 to 31.03.2027 for Lemon Tree Hotels in Pune. The items include charcoal, fuel gel, poultry products, dairy products, frozen meat products, groce

Ref ID: 133202724

Deadline: 25Jan2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Maharashtra

Sealed tenders in Two Bid system (online/offline mode) are invited from reputed and established vendors or firms for the Annual Tenders for supply of Provision, Fruits & Vegetables, Poultry, Meat, Fish, Milk and Cleaning materials at IHM Mumbai.

Ref ID: 131359769

Deadline: 21Dec2025

Value: Refer Document

State: Maharashtra

The tender is for the supply of various categories including Vegetables & Fruits (Local and Imported), Grocery (Dry Local and Imported), Dry Fruits, Nuts, Spices (Branded & Whole), Poultry & Cold Cuts, Seafood (Fresh & Frozen), Meat & Meat Products (

Ref ID: 120103213

Deadline: 07Jun2025

Value: Refer Document

State: Maharashtra

Supply of Canteen Item no Veg

Ref ID: 117848762

Deadline: 05May2025

Value: Refer Document

State: Maharashtra

Regular supplies of various items including Vegetables and Fruits, Grocery, Canned products & Packed items, Bags and Paper products, Poultry Products, Meat & Fish, Housekeeping Material, Printing & Stationery Items, and

Ref ID: 114806274

Deadline: 28Feb2025

Value: Refer Document

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections