Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Phase Shifter Tenders » Phase Shifter Tenders from West Bengal

Government Phase Shifter Online Tenders from West Bengal 2026

In this section the users can find latest Phase Shifter tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in West Bengal. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Phase Shifter Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in West Bengal.

The information on Phase Shifter online tenders is sourced from various sources like: West Bengal State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: West Bengal

Supplying Daily Rated Sweeper for Proper Cleaning of Madinatul Hujjaj, Newtown for the Period of 03.05.2026 to 21.05.2026, Evening Shift, 2.00 Pm to 10.00 Pm (Phase - I).

Ref ID: 136279206

Deadline: 28Feb2026

Value: Refer Document

State: West Bengal

Supplying Daily Rated Sweeper for Proper Cleaning of Madinatul Hujjaj, Newtown for the Period of 03.05.2026 to 21.05.2026, Morning Shift, 6.00 am to 2.00 Pm (Phase - I).

Ref ID: 136279205

Deadline: 28Feb2026

Value: Refer Document

State: West Bengal

Annual Maintenance of E.I Work at Pmssy-Iii, Building of Bankura Sammilani Medical College and Hospital under Bsmch Electrical Section-Iii-Dismantling, Shifting and Reinstallation of (Three Phase) Air...

Ref ID: 136200520

Deadline: 03Mar2026

Value: Refer Document

State: West Bengal

3 Phase Substation Shifting to New Substation at North Searsole O.C.P. under Kunustoria Area.

Ref ID: 132401196

Deadline: 30Dec2025

Value: ₹ 198565.68

State: West Bengal

Supplying Daily Rated Sweeper for Proper Cleaning of Madinatul Hujjaj, Newtown for the Period of 27.04.2025 to 01.06.2025, Morning Shift, 6 am to 2.00 Pm (Phase - I).

Ref ID: 116598100

Deadline: 07Apr2025

Value: Refer Document

State: West Bengal

Supplying Daily Rated Sweeper for Proper Cleaning of Madinatul Hujjaj, Newtown for the Period of 27.04.2025 to 01.06.2025, Evening Shift, 2 Pm to 10.00 Pm (Phase - I).

Ref ID: 116598097

Deadline: 07Apr2025

Value: Refer Document

State: West Bengal

Installation of One Face Pump (R-10-D) at 10 Pit Panel and Phase Wise Shifting in 10 Pit of Khas Kajora Colliery.

Ref ID: 115837128

Deadline: 17Mar2025

Value: ₹ 96926.52

State: West Bengal

Phase Wise Shifting of Face Equipment at 9Wl District as Per Face Progress in Riv Seam of Khottadih Colliery.

Ref ID: 115215592

Deadline: 04Mar2025

Value: ₹ 1499422.00

State: West Bengal

Phase Wise Shifting of Face Equipment at 9Wl District as Per Face Progress in Riv Seam of Khottadih Colliery.

Ref ID: 115193131

Deadline: 04Mar2025

Value: ₹ 1499422

State: West Bengal

Phase Wise Shifting of Face Equipment at 9Wl District as Per Face Progress in Riv Seam of Khottadih Colliery.

Ref ID: 113706624

Deadline: 04Feb2025

Value: ₹ 1499422

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections