Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: West Bengal
Summary: Phase Wise Shifting of Face Equipment at 9Wl District as Per Face Progress in Riv Seam of Khottadih Colliery.
Posting Date: 22 Feb 2025
Deadline: 04 Mar 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 115215592
Notice Ref. No.: GM/PND/AE(E&M)/2024-25/239/1244
Tender Value: ₹ 1499422.00
Tender EMD: ₹ 18800.00
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Phase Wise Shifting of Face Equipment at 9Wl District as Per Face Progress in Riv Seam of Khottadih Colliery.
Date of Tender Opening : 05-Mar-2025
Estimated Cost : 1, 499, 422.00
Product Category : E-Tender
Tender Value in ₹ : 1, 499, 422.00
EMD Amount in ₹ : 18, 800.00
Tender Fee in ₹ : 0.00
Document Download / Sale End Date : 04-03-2025
Bid Submission End Date : 04-Mar-2025
Bid Opening Date : 05-Mar-2025
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections