Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Ms Sql Server Tenders » Ms Sql Server Tenders from West Bengal

Government Ms Sql Server Online Tenders from West Bengal 2026

In this section the users can find latest Ms Sql Server tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in West Bengal. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Ms Sql Server Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in West Bengal.

The information on Ms Sql Server online tenders is sourced from various sources like: West Bengal State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: West Bengal

Publication Notice: Procurement Of Microsoft Sql Server Enterprises Edition 2025 (16 Core) With Software Assurance (Sa) Gem Bid No. Gem/2026/B/7979095 Dated 31-08-2026 (121 Kb)

Ref ID: 148345457

Deadline: 14Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: West Bengal

Bid Cancellation Notice: Procurement Of Microsoft Sql Server Enterprises Edition 2025(16 Core) With Software Assurance (Sa) Gem Bid No. Gem/2026/B/7773897 Dated 10-07-2026 (59 Kb)

Ref ID: 148345446

Deadline: 02Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: West Bengal

Procurement of Microsoft Sql Server Enterprises Edition 2025(16 Core) with Software Assurance (Sa)

Ref ID: 148272725

Deadline: 14Sep2026

Value: ₹ 18500000

State: West Bengal

2Nd Pre-Bid Responses, Corrigendum/ Addendum And Bid Extension Notice : Procurement Of Microsoft Sql Server Enterprises Edition 2025(16 Core) With Software Assurance (Sa) Gem Bid No. Gem/2026/B/7773897 Dated 10-07-2026 (45 Kb)

Ref ID: 147927142

Deadline: 26Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: West Bengal

Corrigendum: Procurement of Microsoft Sql Server Enterprises Edition 2025(16 Core) with Software Assurance (Sa)

Ref ID: 147018215

Deadline: 14Aug2026

Value: ₹ 18500000

State: West Bengal

Publication Notice: Procurement Of Microsoft Sql Server Enterprises Edition 2025(16 Core) With Software Assurance (Sa) Gem Bid No. Gem/2026/B/7773897 Dated 10-07-2026 (121 Kb)

Ref ID: 146642546

Deadline: 31Jul2026

Value: Refer Document

State: West Bengal

Bid Extension Notice: Procurement Of Microsoft Sql Server Enterprises Edition 2025(16 Core) With Software Assurance (Sa) Gem Bid No. Gem/2026/B/7773897 Dated 10-07-2026 (131 Kb)

Ref ID: 146642500

Deadline: 07Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: West Bengal

Pre-Bid Responses, Corrigendum/ Addendum And Bid Extension Notice : Procurement Of Microsoft Sql Server Enterprises Edition 2025(16 Core) With Software Assurance (Sa) Gem Bid No. Gem/2026/B/7773897 Dated 10-07-2026 (45 Kb)

Ref ID: 146616717

Deadline: 13Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: West Bengal

Corrigendum: Procurement of Microsoft Sql Server Enterprises Edition 2025(16 Core) with Software Assurance (Sa)

Ref ID: 146493671

Deadline: 11Aug2026

Value: ₹ 18500000

State: West Bengal

Corrigendum: Procurement of Microsoft Sql Server Enterprises Edition 2025(16 Core) with Software Assurance (Sa)

Ref ID: 146353543

Deadline: 07Aug2026

Value: ₹ 18500000

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections