Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Monitor Cable Tenders » Monitor Cable Tenders from Gujarat

Government Monitor Cable Online Tenders from Gujarat 2026

In this section the users can find latest Monitor Cable tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Gujarat. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Monitor Cable Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Gujarat.

The information on Monitor Cable online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Gujarat State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Gujarat

Installation testing commissioning CCTV surveillance with remote viewing via SIM based 4G 5G router including NVR cameras monitor PoE switch rack cabling accessories complete As per ATC clause 4.2.15., Qty: 1 Job, (BOQ Item #15)

Ref ID: 148395005

Deadline: 24Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Gujarat

Installation commissioning of CCTV system with live streaming at Gandhidham and secure remote access to HQ Noida including NVR cameras monitor UPS cabling as per ATC 4.2.16., Qty: 1 Job, (BOQ Item #16)

Ref ID: 148389221

Deadline: 24Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Gujarat

Tender for the Work of the All-Inclusive (Risk) Comprehensive Annual Maintenance Contract (Amc) of Cctv Camera Surveillance System Along with Digital Video Recorder (Dvr), Hard Drive, Monitor, all Typ...

Ref ID: 148005798

Deadline: 16Sep2026

Value: ₹ 312000.00

State: Gujarat

Layer 2 Access Switch (V3),Computer Monitor (V2),Ethernet Cables,Video Recorder for Cctv System (V2, Qty: 106

Ref ID: 147717930

Deadline: 05Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Gujarat

Comprehensive Annual Maintenance Contract (Camc) of Data Logger System (M/S Efftronics Make) for 3 Years in Vadodara Division

Ref ID: 147012117

Deadline: 02Sep2026

Value: ₹ 49220096.05

State: Gujarat

Corrigendum: For Plot no 11 Weather Monitoring System with all Instruments Sensors Cables Spares Complete in all Respect, Qty: 1 SET, (BOQ Item #2)

Ref ID: 143729144

Deadline: 22Jun2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Gujarat

Corrigendum: For Plot no 10 Weather Monitoring System with all Instruments Sensors Cables Spares Complete in all Respect, Qty: 1 SET, (BOQ Item #1)

Ref ID: 143729143

Deadline: 22Jun2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Gujarat

Corrigendum: For Plot no 11 Weather Monitoring System with all Instruments Sensors Cables Spares Complete in all Respect, Qty: 1 SET, (BOQ Item #2)

Ref ID: 142940468

Deadline: 19Jun2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Gujarat

Corrigendum: For Plot no 10 Weather Monitoring System with all Instruments Sensors Cables Spares Complete in all Respect, Qty: 1 SET, (BOQ Item #1)

Ref ID: 142940467

Deadline: 19Jun2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Gujarat

Comprehensive Annual Maintenance Contract (Camc) of Data Logger System (M/S Efftronics Make) for 3 Years in Vadodara Division

Ref ID: 142826076

Deadline: 25Jun2026

Value: ₹ 49220096.05

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections