Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Mining Construction Tenders » Mining Construction Tenders from Chhattisgarh

Government Mining Construction Online Tenders from Chhattisgarh 2026

In this section the users can find latest Mining Construction tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Chhattisgarh. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Mining Construction Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Chhattisgarh.

The information on Mining Construction online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Chhattisgarh State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Chhattisgarh

Ward Cr. to 09 Minor Construction, Repair and Maintenance, Tubewell Mining, Pipeline Expansion and Electricity Expansion and Maintenance Works (pwd Road Sor 20-06-2026, Building Sor 10-06-2026, Phe Sor Sor

Ref ID: 148093915

Deadline: 15Sep2026

Value: ₹ 1800000.00

State: Chhattisgarh

Ward Cr. to 17 to 17 Minor Construction, Repair and Maintenance, Tubewell Mining, Pipeline Expansion and Electricity Expansion and Maintenance Works (pwd Road Sor 20-06-2026, Building Sor 10-06-2026, Phe Sor

Ref ID: 148093913

Deadline: 15Sep2026

Value: ₹ 1800000.00

State: Chhattisgarh

Ward Cr. to 09 Minor Construction, Repair Maintenance, Tubewell Mining, Pipeline Expansion and Electricity Expansion and Maintenance Works (Pwd Road Sor 20-06-2026, Building Sor 10-06-2026, Phe Sor Sor

Ref ID: 145334456

Deadline: 05Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Chhattisgarh

Ward Cr. to 17 to 17 Minor Construction, Repair and Maintenance, Tubewell Mining, Pipeline Expansion and Electricity Expansion and Maintenance Works (Pwd Road Sor 20-06-2026, Building Sor 10-06-2026, Phe Sor

Ref ID: 145334455

Deadline: 05Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Chhattisgarh

Water Sector Works (Bore Mining/Construction/Repair/Development Work under Repair Maintenance, Body Item, Compensation, 15Th Finance Commission, Infrastructure Item, President/Councilor Fund and other Items) (Cgpwd Building Sor 2026, Ele...

Ref ID: 144929129

Deadline: 01Aug2026

Value: ₹ 5000000.00

State: Chhattisgarh

Construction/Bore Mining Work under Chairman/Councilor Fund(2Nd Call)

Ref ID: 137566808

Deadline: 26Mar2026

Value: ₹ 2500000.00

State: Chhattisgarh

Bore Mining and Construction Work in the Community Building Located in Ward No. 16 Kududand.

Ref ID: 136660268

Deadline: 12Mar2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Chhattisgarh

Construction/Bore Mining Work under Chairman/Councilor Fund

Ref ID: 135450568

Deadline: 02Mar2026

Value: ₹ 2500000.00

State: Chhattisgarh

Bore Mining and Construction Work in the Community Building Located in Ward No. 16 Kududand.

Ref ID: 134581820

Deadline: 12Feb2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Chhattisgarh

Bore Mining and Construction Work in the Community Building Located in Ward No. 16 Kududand.

Ref ID: 133190490

Deadline: 21Jan2026

Value: Refer Document

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections