Home » Tenders By Product » Latest Mining Construction Tenders

Latest Mining Construction Tenders and eProcurement Notices

In this section the users can find latest Mining Construction tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in India. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Mining Construction Tenders, published by various government tendering authorities in India.

The information on Mining Construction online tenders is sourced from various sources like: State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Maharashtra

Proposal for Construction of Rcc Retaining Wall at 30 Level Ch 2250 to Ch 2150 for Stabilization of Geologically Disturbed Hanging Wall

Ref ID: 148287941

Deadline: 06Sep2026

Value: ₹ 192375

State: Punjab

Corrigendum: Estimate for Construction of 18 Nos Check Dams in Kingrawala Choe,Mehngrowal Choe, Wadala Drain, Nazampur Drain and Sultanpurdrain for Groundwater Recharge in the Jurisdiction of Jalandha...

Ref ID: 148272356

Deadline: 16Sep2026

Value: ₹ 9768970

State: Chhattisgarh

Ward Cr. to 09 Minor Construction, Repair and Maintenance, Tubewell Mining, Pipeline Expansion and Electricity Expansion and Maintenance Works (pwd Road Sor 20-06-2026, Building Sor 10-06-2026, Phe Sor Sor

Ref ID: 148093915

Deadline: 15Sep2026

Value: ₹ 1800000.00

State: Chhattisgarh

Ward Cr. to 17 to 17 Minor Construction, Repair and Maintenance, Tubewell Mining, Pipeline Expansion and Electricity Expansion and Maintenance Works (pwd Road Sor 20-06-2026, Building Sor 10-06-2026, Phe Sor

Ref ID: 148093913

Deadline: 15Sep2026

Value: ₹ 1800000.00

State: Punjab

Corrigendum: Estimate for Construction of 18 Nos Check Dams in Kingrawala Choe,Mehngrowal Choe, Wadala Drain, Nazampur Drain and Sultanpurdrain for Groundwater Recharge in the Jurisdiction of Jalandha...

Ref ID: 147401821

Deadline: 31Aug2026

Value: ₹ 9768970

State: Maharashtra

Proposal for Construction of Rcc Retaining Wall at 70 Level Ch 3550 to Ch 3650 for Stabilization of Geologically Disturbed Hanging Wall

Ref ID: 147105572

Deadline: 17Aug2026

Value: ₹ 192375

State: Punjab

Corrigendum: Estimate for Construction of 18 Nos Check Dams in Kingrawala Choe,Mehngrowal Choe, Wadala Drain, Nazampur Drain and Sultanpurdrain for Groundwater Recharge in the Jurisdiction of Jalandha...

Ref ID: 146797832

Deadline: 17Aug2026

Value: ₹ 9768970

State: Punjab

Corrigendum: Estimate for Construction of 18 Nos Check Dams in Kingrawala Choe,Mehngrowal Choe, Wadala Drain, Nazampur Drain and Sultanpurdrain for Groundwater Recharge in the Jurisdiction of Jalandha...

Ref ID: 146026778

Deadline: 07Aug2026

Value: ₹ 9768970

State: Rajasthan

Corrigendum: 07 - Construction of Cc Road Bhichor to Mining Area Km 0/00 to 1/500 under Dmft Scheme Year 2025-26

Ref ID: 145951792

Deadline: 27Jul2026

Value: ₹ 27628000

State: Chhattisgarh

Ward Cr. to 09 Minor Construction, Repair Maintenance, Tubewell Mining, Pipeline Expansion and Electricity Expansion and Maintenance Works (Pwd Road Sor 20-06-2026, Building Sor 10-06-2026, Phe Sor Sor

Ref ID: 145334456

Deadline: 05Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections