Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Microturbine Tenders » Microturbine Tenders from

Government Microturbine Online Tenders from 2026

In this section the users can find latest Microturbine tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in . Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Microturbine Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in .

The information on Microturbine online tenders is sourced from various sources like: State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Maharashtra

76.02.64.496.5 Tee Eq Bw Cs Wpb W Ibr Xs 400Nb, Qty: 2 PC, (BOQ Item #80)

Ref ID: 146946137

Deadline: 31Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Maharashtra

76.02.64.315.5 Tee Eq Bw Cs Wpb Ibr Std 300Nb, Qty: 2 PC, (BOQ Item #70)

Ref ID: 146946136

Deadline: 31Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Maharashtra

76.02.64.313.5 Tee Eq Bw Cs Wpb Ibr Std 250Nb, Qty: 2 PC, (BOQ Item #60)

Ref ID: 146946135

Deadline: 31Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Maharashtra

76.02.64.309.5 Tee Eq Bw Cs Wpb Ibr S40 150Nb, Qty: 2 PC, (BOQ Item #50)

Ref ID: 146946134

Deadline: 31Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Maharashtra

76.02.64.311.5 Tee Eq Bw Cs Wpb Ibr Std 200Nb, Qty: 2 PC, (BOQ Item #40)

Ref ID: 146946133

Deadline: 31Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Maharashtra

76.02.64.321.5 Tee Eq Bw Cs Wpb W Ibr Std 450Nb, Qty: 2 PC, (BOQ Item #30)

Ref ID: 146946132

Deadline: 31Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Maharashtra

76.01.76.309.5 Elb Bw Cs Wpb 90Deg Lr Ibr S40 150Nb, Qty: 44 PC, (BOQ Item #20)

Ref ID: 146946131

Deadline: 31Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Maharashtra

76.01.76.311.5 Elb Bw Cs Wpb 90Deg Lr Ibr Std 200Nb, Qty: 55 PC, (BOQ Item #10)

Ref ID: 146946130

Deadline: 31Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Maharashtra

81.38.61.289.5 Stud W Nut Gr B7 8Un Lg180mm Dia1 1 4In, Qty: 400 PC, (BOQ Item #50)

Ref ID: 146945891

Deadline: 31Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Maharashtra

81.38.61.110.5 Stud W Nut Gr B7 Unc Lg110mm Dia3 4In, Qty: 360 PC, (BOQ Item #40)

Ref ID: 146945890

Deadline: 31Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections