Home » Tenders By Product » Latest Microturbine Tenders

Latest Microturbine Tenders and eProcurement Notices

In this section the users can find latest Microturbine tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in India. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Microturbine Tenders, published by various government tendering authorities in India.

The information on Microturbine online tenders is sourced from various sources like: State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Maharashtra

76.02.64.496.5 Tee Eq Bw Cs Wpb W Ibr Xs 400Nb, Qty: 2 PC, (BOQ Item #80)

Ref ID: 146946137

Deadline: 31Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Maharashtra

76.02.64.315.5 Tee Eq Bw Cs Wpb Ibr Std 300Nb, Qty: 2 PC, (BOQ Item #70)

Ref ID: 146946136

Deadline: 31Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Maharashtra

76.02.64.313.5 Tee Eq Bw Cs Wpb Ibr Std 250Nb, Qty: 2 PC, (BOQ Item #60)

Ref ID: 146946135

Deadline: 31Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Maharashtra

76.02.64.309.5 Tee Eq Bw Cs Wpb Ibr S40 150Nb, Qty: 2 PC, (BOQ Item #50)

Ref ID: 146946134

Deadline: 31Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Maharashtra

76.02.64.311.5 Tee Eq Bw Cs Wpb Ibr Std 200Nb, Qty: 2 PC, (BOQ Item #40)

Ref ID: 146946133

Deadline: 31Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Maharashtra

76.02.64.321.5 Tee Eq Bw Cs Wpb W Ibr Std 450Nb, Qty: 2 PC, (BOQ Item #30)

Ref ID: 146946132

Deadline: 31Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Maharashtra

76.01.76.309.5 Elb Bw Cs Wpb 90Deg Lr Ibr S40 150Nb, Qty: 44 PC, (BOQ Item #20)

Ref ID: 146946131

Deadline: 31Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Maharashtra

76.01.76.311.5 Elb Bw Cs Wpb 90Deg Lr Ibr Std 200Nb, Qty: 55 PC, (BOQ Item #10)

Ref ID: 146946130

Deadline: 31Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Maharashtra

81.38.61.289.5 Stud W Nut Gr B7 8Un Lg180mm Dia1 1 4In, Qty: 400 PC, (BOQ Item #50)

Ref ID: 146945891

Deadline: 31Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Maharashtra

81.38.61.110.5 Stud W Nut Gr B7 Unc Lg110mm Dia3 4In, Qty: 360 PC, (BOQ Item #40)

Ref ID: 146945890

Deadline: 31Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections