Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Melting Steel Scrap Tenders » Melting Steel Scrap Tenders from Maharashtra

Government Melting Steel Scrap Online Tenders from Maharashtra 2026

In this section the users can find latest Melting Steel Scrap tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Maharashtra. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Melting Steel Scrap Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Maharashtra.

The information on Melting Steel Scrap online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Maharashtra State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Maharashtra

Auction for Heavy melting steel scrap, Heavy melting steel scrap Container No. TGBU6646499/Size: 40 Cargo Weight (Approx.): 24580 Kgs Date of Arrival :- 28.12.2023 Container No. T...

Ref ID: 146108819

Deadline: 11Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Maharashtra

Auction for Heavy melting steel scrap, Heavy melting steel scrap Container No. TGBU6646499/Size: 40 Cargo Weight (Approx.): 24580 Kgs Date of Arrival :- 28.12.2023 Container No. T...

Ref ID: 135240058

Deadline: 13Feb2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Maharashtra

Auction for Air filter and Break Pad, Air filter and Break Pad Container No. TGHU7460999/Size: 40 Cargo Weight (Approx.): 350 Kgs Date of Arrival :- 29.01.2015 LOCATION : CONCOR,...

Ref ID: 129278685

Deadline: 10Nov2025

Value: Refer Document

State: Maharashtra

Auction for Melting Scrap, Melting Scrap
Container No.:- Beau4861621/Size: 40
No of Packages: - 1
Date of Arrival :- 22.05.2023

Container No.:- Temu7795408/Size: 40
No of Pack...

Ref ID: 124348990

Deadline: 26Aug2025

Value: Refer Document

State: Maharashtra

Auction for Exim Containers Cargo, Exim Containers Cargo
As is where is Basis and no Complaint Basis.

Barium Sulphate
Container No. Gldu3365662 /Size: 20
Gross Cont Weight (Approx...

Ref ID: 120867215

Deadline: 26Jun2025

Value: Refer Document

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections