Home » Tenders By Product » Latest Melting Steel Scrap Tenders

Latest Melting Steel Scrap Tenders and eProcurement Notices

In this section the users can find latest Melting Steel Scrap tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in India. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Melting Steel Scrap Tenders, published by various government tendering authorities in India.

The information on Melting Steel Scrap online tenders is sourced from various sources like: State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Andhra Pradesh

Auction for IRON SCRAP (ZIB CRANE), LOT CODE : 9776X LOT DESCRIPTION : IRON SCRAP (ZIB CRANE)PCLASS:B PRE BID EMD TO BE SUBMITED BEFORE AUCTION COMMENCE RS : 0.00, (Qty: 1 NO) IR...

Ref ID: 148558649

Deadline: 09Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Andhra Pradesh

Auction for STEEL MELTING SCRAP (PP SHAFT PARTS), LOT CODE : 156X LOT DESCRIPTION : STEEL MELTING SCRAP (PP SHAFT PARTS)PCLASS:A PRE BID EMD TO BE SUBMITED BEFORE AUCTION COMMENCE...

Ref ID: 148558647

Deadline: 09Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Andhra Pradesh

Auction for ALUMINIUM SCRAP (OLD CUTTINGS), LOT CODE : 1X LOT DESCRIPTION : ALUMINIUM SCRAP (OLD CUTTINGS)PCLASS:A PRE BID EMD TO BE SUBMITED BEFORE AUCTION COMMENCE RS : 103173.00...

Ref ID: 148558646

Deadline: 09Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Karnataka

Auction for Scrap of Condemned Unserviceable BG405 Cabins, Scrap of Condemned /Damaged/Used/Unserviceable BG405 Cabins available on As is where is Condition. (Approx weight of 01cabin = 680Kgs) (Note:...

Ref ID: 148298769

Deadline: 15Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Andhra Pradesh

Auction for CAST IRON SCRAP (WHEEL DISC RINGS), Lot Code: 439X Lot Description: CAST IRON SCRAP (WHEEL DISC RINGS) PRE-BID EMD TO BE SUBMITED ON/BEFORE 01.09.2026. 0 ONLY, (Qty: 0.43 MT) IRO...

Ref ID: 148006738

Deadline: 02Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Andhra Pradesh

Auction for IRON SCRAP (SUP.LUX SINGLE SEAT ASSEMBLY), Lot Code: 451X Lot Description: IRON SCRAP (SUP.LUX SINGLE SEAT ASSEMBLY) PRE-BID EMD TO BE SUBMITED ON/BEFORE 01.09.2026. 0 ONLY, (Qty:...

Ref ID: 148006737

Deadline: 02Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Andhra Pradesh

Auction for CAST IRON SCRAP(GEAR BOX (TATA & L.C)), Lot Code: 1429X Lot Description: CAST IRON SCRAP(GEAR BOX (TATA & L.C)) PRE-BID EMD TO BE SUBMITED ON/BEFORE 01.09.2026. 0 ONLY, (Qty: 3 NO...

Ref ID: 148006736

Deadline: 02Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Maharashtra

Auction for Heavy melting steel scrap, Heavy melting steel scrap Container No. TGBU6646499/Size: 40 Cargo Weight (Approx.): 24580 Kgs Date of Arrival :- 28.12.2023 Container No. T...

Ref ID: 146108819

Deadline: 11Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Telangana

Auction for COMP-EQIPMENT and PRINTERS,TIMS,ALTR, COMP-EQIPMENT&PRINTERS,TIMS,ALTR, (Qty: 97 NO) FANS -CEALING,TABLE and WALL MOUNTI, FANS (CEALING,TABLE& WALL MOUNTI, (Qty: 16 NO) SCRAP EMPTY GRO...

Ref ID: 145165178

Deadline: 03Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Andhra Pradesh

Auction for STEEL MELTING SCRAP (FRONT AXILE WITH OUT L, Lot Code: 2347X Lot Description: STEEL MELTING SCRAP (FRONT AXILE WITH OUT L PRE-BID EMD TO BE SUBMITTED ON / BEFOR AUCTION COMMENCE IS...

Ref ID: 143365751

Deadline: 24Jun2026

Value: Refer Document

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections