Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Marine Service Tenders » Marine Service Tenders from West Bengal

Government Marine Service Online Tenders from West Bengal 2026

In this section the users can find latest Marine Service tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in West Bengal. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Marine Service Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in West Bengal.

The information on Marine Service online tenders is sourced from various sources like: West Bengal State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: West Bengal

Corrigendum: Service Engineer, Qty: 1 LS, (BOQ Item #20)

Ref ID: 147810698

Deadline: 08Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: West Bengal

Marine and Transit Insurance Service - as Per Nit-Atc; Land, Sea, Air, Qty: 1

Ref ID: 147470737

Deadline: 07Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: West Bengal

Corrigendum: Service Engineer, Qty: 1 LS, (BOQ Item #20)

Ref ID: 147417617

Deadline: 24Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: West Bengal

Rmo of E & M Service at Marine House, Mmd Hastings, Kolkata-22 during 2026-27. (Sh: Refilling of Old Co2 & Mechanical Foam Type Fire Extinguisher and Sitc of Co2 & Abc Powder Type Fire Extinguisher At...

Ref ID: 147258199

Deadline: 21Aug2026

Value: ₹ 329666

State: West Bengal

Rmo of E&M Service at Marine House, Mmd, Hastings, Kolkata-22 during 2026-27. (Sh: Refilling of Old Co2 & Mechanical Foam Type Fire Extinguishers and Sitc of Co2 & Abc Powder Type Fire Extinguishers A...

Ref ID: 146596507

Deadline: 12Aug2026

Value: ₹ 308216

State: West Bengal

Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Non-It Technical; Junior Engineer or Tech Asst, Qty: 20

Ref ID: 145098177

Deadline: 24Jul2026

Value: Refer Document

State: West Bengal

Supply, Manning, Operation and Maintenance of One Tug of 45 Ton Bollard Pull or more of with Sea Going and Etv Capabilities for Haldia Dock Complex for a Period of 7 Years.

Ref ID: 144210571

Deadline: 07Sep2026

Value: ₹ 693500000

State: West Bengal

Notice Inviting Quotation for Repair and Repositioning of Mooring Buoys, at Baj Baj

Ref ID: 143545072

Deadline: 10Jul2026

Value: ₹ 1400000

State: West Bengal

Rmo of E&M Service at Marine House, Mmd Hastings, Kolkata-14 during 2026-27. (Sh: Provision of Cable Laying & Changing of Led Light & Fans, Providing Computer Points Etc.)

Ref ID: 143127363

Deadline: 18Jun2026

Value: ₹ 1557321

State: West Bengal

Hiring of Grab Dradger, Supply, Manning, Operation and Maintenance of One Grab Dredger for Maintenance Dredging at Haldia Dock Complex.

Ref ID: 141403936

Deadline: 05Jun2026

Value: ₹ 174652500

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections