Home » Tenders By Product » Latest Marble Polishing Service Tenders

Latest Marble Polishing Service Tenders and eProcurement Notices

In this section the users can find latest Marble Polishing Service tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in India. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Marble Polishing Service Tenders, published by various government tendering authorities in India.

The information on Marble Polishing Service online tenders is sourced from various sources like: State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Delhi (NCT)

Hiring of services fro marble polishing, Qty: 2800 Sqft, (BOQ Item #13)

Ref ID: 144698844

Deadline: 23Jul2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Uttar Pradesh

Services: - (a) Facade Cleaning (B) Marble Polishing (C) Sewage Cleaning (D)garbage Cleaning (E) Kitchen Hood Cleaning (F) Cooking Burner Cleaning (G) Laundry Washing (H) Decoration in Social Function...

Ref ID: 137243311

Deadline: 15Mar2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Haryana

(A) Pest control services (B) Duct Cleaning (C) Upholstery Work (D) Pool Maintenance (E) STP Maintenance (F) Marble Polishing (G) Water Tank Cleaning. (H) Civil & Mason Services (1) Paint Job Work, (K...

Ref ID: 134486062

Deadline: 11Feb2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Haryana

(A) Upholstery work (B) Tentage Rental (C) Transport Services (D) Paint & Polishing Services (E) AMC related to Hotel (F) IT Products (G) Cartrige Refilling (H) Dry Catering for Outdoor Caterings (1) ...

Ref ID: 134485373

Deadline: 15Feb2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Telangana

Sealed quotations are invited for the supply of various items for an annual rate contract for the Lemon Tree hotel in Hyderabad. The items include charcoal, fuel gel, poultry products, dairy products, frozen meat products, grocery products, mutton pr

Ref ID: 133214326

Deadline: 25Jan2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Chandigarh (UT)

Sealed quotations are invited for the supply of various items for an annual rate contract from 01.04.2026 to 31.03.2027 for the Chandigarh hotel. Items include charcoal, bakery products, poultry products, dairy products, frozen meat products, grocery

Ref ID: 133207363

Deadline: 25Jan2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Maharashtra

Sealed quotations are invited for the supply of various items for an annual rate contract from 01.04.2026 to 31.03.2027 for Mumbai hotels. Items include charcoal, fuel gel, poultry products, dairy products, frozen meat products, grocery products, imp

Ref ID: 133202728

Deadline: 25Jan2026

Value: Refer Document

State: West Bengal

Sealed quotations are invited for the supply of various items for an annual rate contract from 01.04.2026 to 31.03.2027 for the Kolkata hotel. Items include charcoal, fuel gel, poultry products, dairy products, frozen meat products, grocery products,

Ref ID: 133202725

Deadline: 25Jan2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Karnataka

Sealed quotations are invited for the supply of various items for an annual rate contract from 01.04.2026 to 31.03.2027 for the Bengaluru hotel. The items include charcoal, fuel gel, poultry products, dairy products, frozen meat products, grocery pro

Ref ID: 133202723

Deadline: 25Jan2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Tamil Nadu

Supply of charcoal, fuel gel, poultry products, dairy products, frozen meat products, grocery products , etc

Ref ID: 114906527

Deadline: 07Mar2025

Value: Refer Document

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections