Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » M Payment Tenders » M Payment Tenders from Punjab

Government M Payment Online Tenders from Punjab 2026

In this section the users can find latest M Payment tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Punjab. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for M Payment Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Punjab.

The information on M Payment online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Punjab State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Punjab

Premix Laser Gas (Rofin Mix ) Cylinder Containing 1.5 Cubic Metre Gas & 150 Bar P Ressure (In Cylinder with Water Capacity of 10 Liters) on Returnable Basis of Empty Cylinder S. as Composition Mention...

Ref ID: 146839735

Deadline: 17Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Punjab

Premix Laser Gas (Rofin Mix ) Cylinder Containing 1.5 Cubic Metre Gas & 150 Bar P Ressure (In Cylinder with Water Capacity of 10 Liters) on Returnable Basis of Empty Cylinder S. as Composition Mention...

Ref ID: 145805163

Deadline: 03Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Punjab

Deployment of 1(one) no. MTS for the period of 01/08/26 to 30/926 The payment will be made SOE 02 wages out source agency shall follow and abide by the labour laws of labour department Punjab without....

Ref ID: 145784454

Deadline: 27Jul2026

Value: ₹ 19608

State: Punjab

Supply, Installation, Commissioning, Testing & Camc of Fire Detection Cum Suppression System (Fdss) in Toilet of Non-Ac Coaches.

Ref ID: 144609003

Deadline: 13Jul2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Punjab

Sealed tenders are invited for the supply of medicines and consumables for Jan Aushadhi Generic Drug Store situated at Civil Hospital Hoshiarpur. Interested firms/agencies can obtain the list of items from the store on any working day upon payment of

Ref ID: 144515144

Deadline: 10Jul2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Punjab

Supply, Installation, Commissioning, Testing & Camc of Fire Detection Cum Suppression System (Fdss) in Toilet of Non-Ac Coaches.

Ref ID: 143439855

Deadline: 03Jul2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Punjab

Deployment of 1(one) no. MTS for the period of 01.06.2026 to 31.07.2026( Two Months) vide letter no. HOD/DWSS/WQ/22/5119 dated 23.09.2022 on contract basis for multi district Lab Ropar. The Payment wi...

Ref ID: 141066998

Deadline: 20May2026

Value: ₹ 17144

State: Punjab

Printing & supplying of Consumer connection copy for record of bill payment for various water supply schemes.

Ref ID: 138127363

Deadline: 19Mar2026

Value: ₹ 6000

State: Punjab

Deployment of 1(one) no. MTS for the period of 01.04.2026 to 31.05.2026( Two Months) vide letter no. HOD/DWSS/WQ/22/5119 dated 23.09.2022 on contract basis for multi district Lab Ropar. The Payment wi...

Ref ID: 138057012

Deadline: 24Mar2026

Value: ₹ 17144

State: Punjab

Providing & supplying of consumer connection Copy for record of bill payment for various water supply schemes

Ref ID: 136417800

Deadline: 02Mar2026

Value: ₹ 6000

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections