Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Lms Tenders » Lms Tenders from Punjab

Government Lms Online Tenders from Punjab 2026

In this section the users can find latest Lms tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Punjab. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Lms Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Punjab.

The information on Lms online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Punjab State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Punjab

C-Clamp Medium Duty.

Ref ID: 147923072

Deadline: 10Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Punjab

Filter Paper Roll, Length-100M, Width-1000Mm, Porosity 30-40 Microns, as Per Spec. No. Sse/Lms/Store/S-25 Dated 11/08/2026 Note :- the Firm to Supply 01 Sample for Approval before Bulk s Upply [ Warra...

Ref ID: 147108329

Deadline: 17Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Punjab

I. Providing of Continuous Platform in Las (Abs Side) and Working Platform in other Shops for Working on Eot Crane Track in Workshop Area, Plw Patiala Ii. Structural Audit & Preparation of Structural....

Ref ID: 146841600

Deadline: 31Aug2026

Value: ₹ 6790043.10

State: Punjab

Eoi for Supply and Installation of Rfid Based Flap-Barrier and Amc

Ref ID: 146341256

Deadline: 21Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Punjab

I. Providing of Continuous Platform in Las (Abs Side) and Working Platform in other Shops for Working on Eot Crane Track in Workshop Area, Plw Patiala Ii. Structural Audit & Preparation of Structural....

Ref ID: 146047093

Deadline: 18Aug2026

Value: ₹ 6790043.10

State: Punjab

Corrigendum: Rfp for Engagement of a Service Provider for Learning Management System (Lms)

Ref ID: 145645668

Deadline: 04Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Punjab

Corrigendum: Rfp for Engagement of a Service Provider for Learning Management System (Lms)

Ref ID: 144675016

Deadline: 20Jul2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Punjab

Filter Paper Roll Size: 1000Mm X 100M X 0.100Mm, Weight 40 Gsm +/- 10%, Bursting Str Ength 1.2 Kg/Sq.Cm. Minimum, Is:1966-1975. as Per Specification No. Sse/Lms/Store/S-25 Dated 09/06 /2026 Attached....

Ref ID: 143571041

Deadline: 24Jun2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Punjab

Corrigendum: Rfp for Engagement of a Service Provider for Learning Management System (Lms)

Ref ID: 143284916

Deadline: 06Jul2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Punjab

"One Time Cleaning of Electrical Cable Trenches of Various Shops (I.E.Las, Lfs, Ecs, Abs, Lts, Lps, Bogie Shop-1&2, Hms, Tms, Coil Shop, Lms, Tool Room and Hts) in Workshop Area, Plw/Patiala.

Ref ID: 142520587

Deadline: 25Jun2026

Value: ₹ 950000.00

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections