Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Lims Tenders » Lims Tenders from Rajasthan

Government Lims Online Tenders from Rajasthan 2026

In this section the users can find latest Lims tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Rajasthan. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Lims Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Rajasthan.

The information on Lims online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Rajasthan State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Rajasthan

Lim Bid06gp Work

Ref ID: 147117727

Deadline: 19Aug2026

Value: ₹ 200000.00

State: Rajasthan

Lim Bid08/26-27 69/12.08.2026

Ref ID: 147117398

Deadline: 19Aug2026

Value: ₹ 275000.00

State: Rajasthan

Lim Bid 04/2026-27 Podharopan

Ref ID: 146503224

Deadline: 10Aug2026

Value: ₹ 424000.00

State: Rajasthan

Lim Bid 04/2026-27 Podharopan

Ref ID: 146085871

Deadline: 03Aug2026

Value: ₹ 424000.00

State: Rajasthan

Lim Bid 03/2026-27 40,14.07.2026

Ref ID: 145202630

Deadline: 22Jul2026

Value: ₹ 300000.00

State: Rajasthan

Dustbin Lim Bid 36 02/2026-27

Ref ID: 144008816

Deadline: 01Jul2026

Value: ₹ 400000.00

State: Rajasthan

Double Side Openable Door Closer

Ref ID: 140399889

Deadline: 22May2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Rajasthan

Laboratory Information Management System (Lims) Nwr Zone as Per Attached Technical Specification .

Ref ID: 139635023

Deadline: 06May2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Rajasthan

Double Side Openable Door Closer

Ref ID: 136402105

Deadline: 31Mar2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Rajasthan

Laboratory Information Management System (Lims) Nwr Zone as Per Attached Technical Specification .

Ref ID: 135658850

Deadline: 09Mar2026

Value: Refer Document

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections