Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Lighting Decoration Tenders » Lighting Decoration Tenders from Jharkhand

Government Lighting Decoration Online Tenders from Jharkhand 2026

In this section the users can find latest Lighting Decoration tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Jharkhand. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Lighting Decoration Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Jharkhand.

The information on Lighting Decoration online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Jharkhand State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Jharkhand

Sealed tenders are invited for the total tent job including water proof pandal, designed gate, lighting decoration with generator, flower decoration, videography and photography, and sound system on a turnkey basis for the 39th Convocation 2026 sched

Ref ID: 147608920

Deadline: 27Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Jharkhand

Temporary lighting and Electric decoration on the occasion of Independence day 2026 at Raj Bhawan, Police line & different Roads at Dumka from 13.08.2026 to 15.08.2026 (3 days).

Ref ID: 146465515

Deadline: 08Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Jharkhand

Services include tents, lighting, sound, and stage decoration.

Ref ID: 144948375

Deadline: 15Jul2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Jharkhand

Temporary Lighting and Electric decoration in Basukinath Mandir during Shrawani Mela 2026 from 29.07.2026 to 28.08.2026 (31 days).

Ref ID: 144609569

Deadline: 11Jul2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Jharkhand

Temporary Lighting and Electric decoration in Basukinath Mandir during Shrawani Mela 2026 from 29.07.2026 to 28.08.2026 (31 days).

Ref ID: 144571065

Deadline: 11Jul2026

Value: ₹ 696004

State: Jharkhand

Electrical Rewiring and Facade Decoration Lighting in Outer Structure for Aesthetic Beautification of Community Centre at Amrapali Ocp, A-C Area

Ref ID: 141136007

Deadline: 23May2026

Value: ₹ 291268

State: Jharkhand

Electrical Rewiring and Facade Decoration Lighting in Outer Structure for Aesthetic Beautification of Community Centre at Amrapali Ocp, A-C Area

Ref ID: 141003369

Deadline: 21May2026

Value: ₹ 291268

State: Jharkhand

Work of Lighting Decoration on Hire Basis in Different Places of Dhanbad City (Occasion Wise) for Fy. 2026 27.

Ref ID: 138761408

Deadline: 10Apr2026

Value: ₹ 948656

State: Jharkhand

Corrigendum: Tentage Service Lumpsum Based - Corporate Functions; Lighting, Lighting Decoration of Mti Campus An, Qty: 1

Ref ID: 135337813

Deadline: 13Feb2026

Value: ₹ 1567701

State: Jharkhand

Lighting Decoration Arrangements for Official Events (Occasion Wise) during Fy 2026-2027 in Washery Division

Ref ID: 135266121

Deadline: 17Feb2026

Value: ₹ 211999

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections