Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Led Screen Tenders » Led Screen Tenders from Chhattisgarh

Government Led Screen Online Tenders from Chhattisgarh 2026

In this section the users can find latest Led Screen tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Chhattisgarh. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Led Screen Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Chhattisgarh.

The information on Led Screen online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Chhattisgarh State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Chhattisgarh

Acoustic Sound Transparent Fixed Frame Projector Screen & Mini Led Projector, 300 Lm, Native Resolution:320 X 240, Brightness: 300Im

Ref ID: 148233641

Deadline: 29Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Chhattisgarh

LED TV 21 screen smart TV with different inputs HDMI VGA component video, Qty: 2 Pieces, (BOQ Item #24)

Ref ID: 142918358

Deadline: 09Jul2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Chhattisgarh

Ip Based Fixed Camera,Megapixel Dome Type Camera,Nvr 08 Channel with Hdd 2 Tb,Led Screen 24 Inch -, Qty: 1100

Ref ID: 141461991

Deadline: 05Jun2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Chhattisgarh

SITC, As per the Spec Documents, Qty: 1 Pieces, (BOQ Item #5)

Ref ID: 140791888

Deadline: 27May2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Chhattisgarh

Corrigendum: Supply & Installation of P-4 Led Module Screen, Qty: 1

Ref ID: 138654103

Deadline: 01Apr2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Chhattisgarh

Supply & Installation of P-4 Led Module Screen, Qty: 1

Ref ID: 137749713

Deadline: 23Mar2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Chhattisgarh

Corrigendum: M9781011021 Led Screen: Indoor: P2.5/10X6feet: 5000N Its,M9781000117 Led Screen: Outdoor: P4/7.5X5f, Qty: 3

Ref ID: 135862585

Deadline: 24Feb2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Chhattisgarh

M9781011021 Led Screen: Indoor: P2.5/10X6feet: 5000N Its,M9781000117 Led Screen: Outdoor: P4/7.5X5f, Qty: 3

Ref ID: 134750693

Deadline: 09Feb2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Chhattisgarh

Led Backlit Computer Monitor Screen for Cctv Camera, Qty: 3 Nos, (BOQ Item #4)

Ref ID: 131808732

Deadline: 31Dec2025

Value: Refer Document

State: Chhattisgarh

Supply, Installation & Commissioning of Cms/Tss Hardware (Cms Kiosk) for Crew Lobby as Per Cris Specification Letter No.-2007/Cris/Ndls-Ho/Cms/Project/Rollout- Ii/0030/Pt-1, Dated 27-12-2018.

Ref ID: 131309302

Deadline: 22Dec2025

Value: Refer Document

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections