Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Instant Mixes Tenders » Instant Mixes Tenders from Kerala

Government Instant Mixes Online Tenders from Kerala 2026

In this section the users can find latest Instant Mixes tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Kerala. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Instant Mixes Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Kerala.

The information on Instant Mixes online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Kerala State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Kerala

Corrigendum: The Supply of Instant Wheat Ada Payasam Mix and Instant Semiya Payasam Mix to Wayanad Dairy for the Period from 01/10/2026 to 30/09/2028

Ref ID: 148348041

Deadline: 09Sep2026

Value: ₹ 6000000

State: Kerala

SUPPLY OF INSTANT WHEAT ADA PAYASAM MIX AND INSTANT SEMIYA PAYASAM MIX TO WAYANAD DAIRY

Ref ID: 147596041

Deadline: 30Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Kerala

The Supply of Instant Wheat Ada Payasam Mix and Instant Semiya Payasam Mix to Wayanad Dairy for the Period from 01/10/2026 to 30/09/2028

Ref ID: 146899557

Deadline: 01Sep2026

Value: ₹ 6000000

State: Kerala

Re E Tender for the Supply of 05 Variants of Instant Payasam Mix for Ercmpu Ltd

Ref ID: 144524734

Deadline: 10Jul2026

Value: ₹ 1000000

State: Kerala

General 2025-26 Supplying Instant Pothole Repair Mix to Various Roads under Kodakara Road Section-Pothole Repair Mix-General -General Civil Work

Ref ID: 121615999

Deadline: 04Jul2025

Value: ₹ 421685

State: Kerala

Corrigendum: The Supply of White Rice Ada for Instant Palada Mix Production at Wayanad Dairy for the Period from 1St July 2025 to 30Th June 2027

Ref ID: 120261430

Deadline: 07Jun2025

Value: ₹ 11000000

State: Kerala

The Supply of White Rice Ada for Instant Palada Mix Production at Wayanad Dairy for the Period from 1St July 2025 to 30Th June 2027

Ref ID: 118816372

Deadline: 03Jun2025

Value: ₹ 11000000

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections