Home » Tenders By Product » Latest Instant Mixes Tenders

Latest Instant Mixes Tenders and eProcurement Notices

In this section the users can find latest Instant Mixes tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in India. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Instant Mixes Tenders, published by various government tendering authorities in India.

The information on Instant Mixes online tenders is sourced from various sources like: State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Kerala

Corrigendum: The Supply of Instant Wheat Ada Payasam Mix and Instant Semiya Payasam Mix to Wayanad Dairy for the Period from 01/10/2026 to 30/09/2028

Ref ID: 148348041

Deadline: 09Sep2026

Value: ₹ 6000000

State: Kerala

SUPPLY OF INSTANT WHEAT ADA PAYASAM MIX AND INSTANT SEMIYA PAYASAM MIX TO WAYANAD DAIRY

Ref ID: 147596041

Deadline: 30Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Kerala

The Supply of Instant Wheat Ada Payasam Mix and Instant Semiya Payasam Mix to Wayanad Dairy for the Period from 01/10/2026 to 30/09/2028

Ref ID: 146899557

Deadline: 01Sep2026

Value: ₹ 6000000

State: Telangana

Supply of Road Bond /Seal Max Instant Road Repair Formulation(Cold Mix Bags in all Wards of Ghatkesar Circle-06, Uppal Zone, Mmc Tender Category Works

Ref ID: 146600991

Deadline: 06Aug2026

Value: ₹ 1212000.00

State: West Bengal

Wbpwd/Ae/Hhsd/Niq-04/26-27, Advance Supply of Readymade Bituminous Potholes Patching Mix Using Medium Curing Cutback (Mc-800) Bitumen and Crushed Stone Aggregate as an Instant Bituminous Mix for all W...

Ref ID: 146169072

Deadline: 07Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Telangana

Supply of Road Bond/Seal Max Instant Road Repair Formulation (Cold Mix Bags) in all Wards of Nacharam Circle-08, Mmc.(Rs: 16.00 Lakhs) Tender Category Works

Ref ID: 146154599

Deadline: 01Aug2026

Value: ₹ 1515000.00

State: Chandigarh (UT)

Soup powder, Instant soup powder (Tomato or Manchow or Mix Veg) in 1 Kg sealed pack, food grade moisture proof pack, suitable for vending machines or instant prepa..., Qty: 3 Pkt, (BOQ Item #2)

Ref ID: 145233711

Deadline: 25Jul2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Gujarat

Instant Drink Fruit Mix Powder, Qty: 20 KG, (BOQ Item #78)

Ref ID: 145098270

Deadline: 28Jul2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Gujarat

Rasna Fruit Plus Instant Drink Mix Powder 2.5 kg Jar, Qty: 30 KG, (BOQ Item #78)

Ref ID: 145098091

Deadline: 28Jul2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Gujarat

Instant Drink Fruit Mix Powder, Qty: 30 KG, (BOQ Item #78)

Ref ID: 145097189

Deadline: 28Jul2026

Value: Refer Document

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections