Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Illumination System Tenders » Illumination System Tenders from Gujarat

Government Illumination System Online Tenders from Gujarat 2026

In this section the users can find latest Illumination System tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Gujarat. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Illumination System Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Gujarat.

The information on Illumination System online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Gujarat State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Gujarat

Providing Temporary Illumination and Sound System for Celebration of 15Th August at Sales Tax Bhavan ,Ahmedabad on Date 14-08-2026 to 15-08-2026. ( for 2 Days)

Ref ID: 146173320

Deadline: 10Aug2026

Value: ₹ 284194.20

State: Gujarat

Led Based Driver and Assistant

Ref ID: 145330548

Deadline: 03Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Gujarat

Corrigendum: Wanakbori Thermal Power Station

Ref ID: 142222120

Deadline: 09Jun2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Gujarat

Corrigendum: Wanakbori Thermal Power Station

Ref ID: 141222198

Deadline: 28May2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Gujarat

Wanakbori Thermal Power Station

Ref ID: 139960011

Deadline: 13May2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Gujarat

Providing Temporary Illumination and Sound System for Celebration of 26Th January Republic Day at Sales Tax Bhavan ,Ahmedabad on Date 25-01-2026 to 26-01-2026. ( for 2 Days)

Ref ID: 133108843

Deadline: 17Jan2026

Value: ₹ 259741.90

State: Gujarat

Temporary Lighting Illumination, Led Screen and Public Address System(Sound System) on Mahashivratri Mela - 2026 Celebration at Bhavanath, Municipal Corporation-Junagadh

Ref ID: 132238234

Deadline: 31Dec2025

Value: ₹ 4800000.00

State: Gujarat

Annual Rate Contract for Temporary Lighting Illumination, Electrification, Led Screen and Public Address System (Sound System) Etc., Municipal Corporation - Junagadh.

Ref ID: 125523293

Deadline: 15Sep2025

Value: ₹ 6000000.00

State: Gujarat

Corrigendum: Providing Temporary Illumination and Sound System for Celebration of 15Th August Independence Day at Salestax Bhavan,Ahmedabad on Date-14-08-2025 to 15-08-2025. (For 2 Days)

Ref ID: 124270701

Deadline: 12Aug2025

Value: ₹ 287213.92

State: Gujarat

Providing Temporary Illumination and Sound System for Celebration of 15Th August Independence Day at Salestax Bhavan,Ahmedabad on Date-14-08-2025 to 15-08-2025. (For 2 Days)

Ref ID: 124062004

Deadline: 11Aug2025

Value: ₹ 287213.92

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections