Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Human Rights Tenders » Human Rights Tenders from Andhra Pradesh

Government Human Rights Online Tenders from Andhra Pradesh 2026

In this section the users can find latest Human Rights tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Andhra Pradesh. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Human Rights Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Andhra Pradesh.

The information on Human Rights online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Andhra Pradesh State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Andhra Pradesh

License Rights for Collection of Human Hairs at Kalyanakatta of Sri Madduleti Narasimha Swamyvari Devasthanam, Rs Rangapuram(V), Bethamcherla(M), Nandyal Dist

Ref ID: 144165496

Deadline: 29Jun2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Andhra Pradesh

Lease Hold Rights for Collection of Human Hair at Kalyanakatta of Sri Madduleti Narasimha Swamyvari Devasthanam, Rs Rangapuram(V), Bethamcherla(M), Nandyal (Dist), A.P.,

Ref ID: 141690415

Deadline: 05Jun2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Andhra Pradesh

Lease Hold Rights for Collection of Human Hair at Kalyana Katta

Ref ID: 137048082

Deadline: 05Mar2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Andhra Pradesh

Lease Hold Rights for Collection of Human Hair at Kalyana Katta at Urukunda

Ref ID: 136161359

Deadline: 25Feb2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Andhra Pradesh

License Rights for Collection of Human Hair

Ref ID: 135759087

Deadline: 26Feb2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Andhra Pradesh

Granting of License Rights for Procurement of Human Hair in Devasthanam Kalyanakatta

Ref ID: 135240502

Deadline: 11Feb2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Andhra Pradesh

Lease Hold Rights for Collection of Human Hair at Kalyana Katta

Ref ID: 134766226

Deadline: 09Feb2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Andhra Pradesh

Granting License Rights for Collection of Human Hair

Ref ID: 134135410

Deadline: 27Jan2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Andhra Pradesh

Lease Hold Rights for Collection of Human Hair at Kalyanakatta One Year only W.E.F 11.01.2026 to 10.01.2027

Ref ID: 132108803

Deadline: 23Dec2025

Value: Refer Document

State: Andhra Pradesh

Lease Hold Rights for Collection of Human Hair at Kalyanakatta Period of 1 Year 11.01.2026 to 10.01.2027

Ref ID: 131239821

Deadline: 11Dec2025

Value: Refer Document

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections