Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Hr Administration Tenders » Hr Administration Tenders from Jammu and Kashmir

Government Hr Administration Online Tenders from Jammu and Kashmir 2026

In this section the users can find latest Hr Administration tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Jammu and Kashmir. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Hr Administration Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Jammu and Kashmir.

The information on Hr Administration online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Jammu and Kashmir State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Jammu and Kashmir

Administration Expenses, Qty: 30 Numbers, (BOQ Item #7)

Ref ID: 148129281

Deadline: 07Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Jammu and Kashmir

Sodium Lactate compound Ringer Lactate isotonic solution 500 ml self collapsible pressure infusion having separate administration port with recessed membrane and plastic sterility, Qty: 1200 No, (BOQ Item #15)

Ref ID: 147598800

Deadline: 20Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Jammu and Kashmir

Corrigendum: Repair of Roof Top of Administration Block, Jkbose Rehari Colony Jammu

Ref ID: 146856780

Deadline: 11Aug2026

Value: ₹ 931000

State: Jammu and Kashmir

Making Arrangements for Celebration of Independence Day 15 August 2026 at District Kishtwar (Venue to be Decided by the District Administration Kishtwar. (2Nd Time)

Ref ID: 146699823

Deadline: 11Aug2026

Value: ₹ 350000

State: Jammu and Kashmir

Making Arrangements for Celebration of Independence Day 15 Aug. 2026 at Sub-Division Paddar (Venue to be Decided by the Sub-Division Administration ) from 14-08-2026 to 15-08-2026

Ref ID: 146411983

Deadline: 07Aug2026

Value: ₹ 98000

State: Jammu and Kashmir

Repair of Roof Top of Administration Block, Jkbose Rehari Colony Jammu

Ref ID: 146411415

Deadline: 08Aug2026

Value: ₹ 931000

State: Jammu and Kashmir

Making Arrangements for Celebration of Independence Day 15 August 2026 at District Kishtwar (Venue to be Decided by the District Administration Kishtwar).

Ref ID: 146258879

Deadline: 06Aug2026

Value: ₹ 350000

State: Jammu and Kashmir

Sodium Lactate compound Ringer Lactate isotonic solution 500 ml self collapsible pressure infusion having separate administration port with recessed membrane and plastic sterility, Qty: 1200 No, (BOQ Item #15)

Ref ID: 146064810

Deadline: 18Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Jammu and Kashmir

Multiple Electrolyte System for Intravenous Administration 500Ml Collapsible Bag, Qty: 3600

Ref ID: 145969881

Deadline: 17Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Jammu and Kashmir

3.5 Colloidal Injection Solution of Polygeline with Electrolytes for Intravenous Administration 500 Ml, Qty: 10 BOTT, (BOQ Item #11)

Ref ID: 144694967

Deadline: 29Jul2026

Value: Refer Document

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections