Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Housing Service Tenders » Housing Service Tenders from Tamil Nadu

Government Housing Service Online Tenders from Tamil Nadu 2026

In this section the users can find latest Housing Service tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Tamil Nadu. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Housing Service Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Tamil Nadu.

The information on Housing Service online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Tamil Nadu State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Tamil Nadu

Engaging Essential Service to Erode Housing Unit Office Complex at Evn Road, Periyar Nagar for a Period from 21.09.2026 to 31.03.2027

Ref ID: 148486407

Deadline: 18Sep2026

Value: ₹ 713506

State: Tamil Nadu

Corrigendum: Various Mechanical Maintenance Works at 20Kld and 1.2 Mld Stp at Tnpl Housing Colony

Ref ID: 148146000

Deadline: 01Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Tamil Nadu

Corrigendum: Various Mechanical Maintenance Works at 20Kld and 1.2 Mld Stp at Tnpl Housing Colony

Ref ID: 147787417

Deadline: 27Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Tamil Nadu

Corrigendum: Various Mechanical Maintenance Works at 20Kld and 1.2 Mld Stp at Tnpl Housing Colony

Ref ID: 147485615

Deadline: 22Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Tamil Nadu

Various Mechanical Maintenance Works at 20Kld and 1.2 Mld Stp at Tnpl Housing Colony

Ref ID: 146790125

Deadline: 17Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Tamil Nadu

License to Collect Fees for Community Toilet Near Ghandhipuram Municipal Housing Board in Kodaikanal Municipality

Ref ID: 146488012

Deadline: 18Aug2026

Value: ₹ 500000

State: Tamil Nadu

Engaging Essential Services to 6 Shops in Erode Housing Unit Office Complex at Evn Road, Periyar Nagar for a Period from 05.08.2026 to 31.03.2027

Ref ID: 145297997

Deadline: 31Jul2026

Value: ₹ 147838

State: Tamil Nadu

Engaging Essential Services to Erode Housing Unit Office Complex at Evn Road, Periyar Nagar for a Period from 05.08.2026 to 31.03.2027

Ref ID: 145297994

Deadline: 31Jul2026

Value: ₹ 883593

State: Tamil Nadu

Rent out the Following Shops and Office Accommodations at Shastri Nagar, Thiruvanmiyur, Besant Nagar and Indira Nagar to Tamil Nadu Housing Board, Besant Nagar Division

Ref ID: 143920156

Deadline: 21Jul2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Tamil Nadu

Engaging Essential Service to Salem Housing Unit Salem Housing Unit Office Building at Judge Bungalow Compound in Salem District for the Period from 01.06.2026 to 31.03.2027

Ref ID: 141069005

Deadline: 18May2026

Value: Refer Document

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections