Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » House Keeping Tenders » House Keeping Tenders from Himachal Pradesh

Government House Keeping Online Tenders from Himachal Pradesh 2026

In this section the users can find latest House Keeping tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Himachal Pradesh. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for House Keeping Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Himachal Pradesh.

The information on House Keeping online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Himachal Pradesh State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Himachal Pradesh

Tender for Carrying out Works I.E. Cooking, Watch and Ward, Cleaning and Sweeping and up Keeping of Rest House at Jawalamukhi under Ed Jawalamukhi W.E.F 01.08.2026 to 31.03.2027 Ed Jawalamukhi.

Ref ID: 146617956

Deadline: 12Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Himachal Pradesh

Rm of Civil Works Aph, Carrying out the Job of Computer Operator and up Keeping of Division Office Complex, Rest House Complex and Hpsebl Residential Colony Complex at Sandhasu under Re Andhra Power H...

Ref ID: 143793145

Deadline: 30Jun2026

Value: ₹ 416500

State: Himachal Pradesh

Lwss Shimla Town Sh Deployment of Services for House Keeping Round the Clock Watch Overall Upkeep O O Agm Water Distribution O O Manager Lakkar Bazar

Ref ID: 142869444

Deadline: 18Jun2026

Value: ₹ 4855982

State: Himachal Pradesh

Rm of Civil Works Aph, Carrying out the Job of Manual Cleaning, Sweeping and up Keeping of Hpseb Colony , Power House Buildings, and Office Buildings under Re Aph Division Hpsebl Chirgaon.

Ref ID: 139014252

Deadline: 17Apr2026

Value: ₹ 418840

State: Himachal Pradesh

Job for House Keeping, Job for Housekeeping, Cleaning, Office Support, Pantry Management, Waste Disposal, Pest Control and other Miscellaneous Services Essential for the Upkeep and Smooth Functioning ...

Ref ID: 138029690

Deadline: 27Mar2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Himachal Pradesh

A R M O to Hppwd Division Office Building Hppwd Fatehpur Sh Maintenance and House Keeping Service in Hppwd Division Office Fatehpur

Ref ID: 136822052

Deadline: 09Mar2026

Value: ₹ 155125

State: Himachal Pradesh

Facility Management Services - Lumpsum Based - as Per Scope of Work & Scc; Up-Keeping and Cleaning, Qty: 1

Ref ID: 135389185

Deadline: 02Mar2026

Value: ₹ 14901222

State: Himachal Pradesh

Corrigendum: Carrying out the Job of Cleaning, Sweeping, Cooking, Washing and up Keeping and Maintenance of Rest House and Outer Area Including Lawn Area Etc. (Period W.E.F 01/12/2025 to 31/03/2026)

Ref ID: 130867330

Deadline: 27Nov2025

Value: ₹ 464321

State: Himachal Pradesh

Corrigendum: Carrying out the Job of Cleaning, Sweeping, Cooking, Washing and up Keeping and Maintenance of Rest House and Outer Area Including Lawn Area Etc. (Period W.E.F 01/12/2025 to 31/03/2026)

Ref ID: 130718313

Deadline: 25Nov2025

Value: ₹ 464321

State: Himachal Pradesh

Ar and Mo of Jsv Rest House Baggi in Tehsil Balh, Distt. Mandi

Ref ID: 130309381

Deadline: 27Nov2025

Value: ₹ 786940

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections