Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » House Keeping Staff Tenders » House Keeping Staff Tenders from Telangana

Government House Keeping Staff Online Tenders from Telangana 2026

In this section the users can find latest House Keeping Staff tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Telangana. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for House Keeping Staff Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Telangana.

The information on House Keeping Staff online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Telangana State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Telangana

Sbsc/Hyd/Admin/2026-27/04: Comprehensive Annual Contract for House Keeping & Maintenance Services at State Bank Staff College (Sbsc) Campus, Begumpet Road, Hyderabad

Ref ID: 145242861

Deadline: 04Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Telangana

Sbsc/Hyd/2026-27/01: Comprehensive Annual Contract for House Keeping & Maintenance Services at State Bank Staff College (Sbsc) Campus, Begumpet Road, Hyderabad

Ref ID: 142463261

Deadline: 23Jun2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Telangana

Engaging of Computer Operators, Data Entry Operators, Work Inspectors, House Keeping Staff, Sfa, Office Subordinates, Drivers, Transport Labour, Electricians, Ubd Manager and Pump/Borewell Mechanics,....

Ref ID: 140315291

Deadline: 01May2026

Value: ₹ 5195502.00

State: Telangana

Engaging of Computer Operators, Data Entry Operators, Work Inspectors, House Keeping Staff, Office Subordinates, Drivers, Transport Labour, Electricians, Ubd Manager and Pump/Borewell Mechanics, Field...

Ref ID: 140315257

Deadline: 01May2026

Value: ₹ 36345644.00

State: Telangana

Engaging of Computer Operators, Data Entry Operators, Work Inspectors, House Keeping Staff, Sfa, Office Subordinates, Drivers, Transport Labour, Electricians, Ubd Manager and Pump/Borewell Mechanics,....

Ref ID: 140315255

Deadline: 01May2026

Value: ₹ 40168220.00

State: Telangana

Engaging of Computer Operators, Data Entry Operators, Work Inspectors, House Keeping Staff, Office Subordinates, Drivers, Transport Labour, Electricians, Ubd Manager and Pump/Borewell Mechanics, Field...

Ref ID: 140258922

Deadline: 01May2026

Value: ₹ 30154315.00

State: Telangana

Engaging of Computer Operators, Data Entry Operators, Work Inspectors, House Keeping Staff, Office Subordinates, Drivers, Transport Labour, Electricians, Ubd Manager and Pump/Borewell Mechanics, Field...

Ref ID: 140258921

Deadline: 01May2026

Value: ₹ 39649845.00

State: Telangana

Engaging of Computer Operators, Data Entry Operators, Work Inspectors, House Keeping Staff, Office Subordinates, Drivers, Transport Labour, Electricians, Ubd Manager and Pump/Borewell Mechanics, Field...

Ref ID: 140258918

Deadline: 01May2026

Value: ₹ 55963085.00

State: Telangana

Engaging of Computer Operators, Data Entry Operators, Work Inspectors, House Keeping Staff, Sfa, Office Subordinates, Drivers, Transport Labour, Electricians, Ubd Manager and Pump/Borewell Mechanics,....

Ref ID: 139671531

Deadline: 23Apr2026

Value: ₹ 5195502.00

State: Telangana

Engaging of Computer Operators, Data Entry Operators, Work Inspectors, House Keeping Staff, Office Subordinates, Drivers, Transport Labour, Electricians, Ubd Manager and Pump/Borewell Mechanics, Field...

Ref ID: 139671525

Deadline: 23Apr2026

Value: ₹ 30154315.00

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections