Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » High Strength Bolts Tenders » High Strength Bolts Tenders from Karnataka

Government High Strength Bolts Online Tenders from Karnataka 2026

In this section the users can find latest High Strength Bolts tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Karnataka. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for High Strength Bolts Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Karnataka.

The information on High Strength Bolts online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Karnataka State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Karnataka

Nuts and Bolts, Hardened and tempered washers for high strength structural bolts and nuts - IS 6649, Qty: 9400

Ref ID: 146925967

Deadline: 28Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Karnataka

Cordless Impact Wrench with Battery Charger,Battery Capacity (Ampere-Hour): 5, Number of Batteries Required for Operation: Single Battery, Power Input Watt: 850, Elctronic Impact Power Selection: Seco...

Ref ID: 145936495

Deadline: 17Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Karnataka

Nuts Bolts and Washers, Hardened and tempered washers for high strength structural bolts and nuts - IS 6649, Qty: 28600

Ref ID: 140287148

Deadline: 18May2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Karnataka

Dc33301 Stud P N 13A Size Dia. 16Mm Length 51 Mm as Per the Attached Drawing Moc Sa240 321., Qty: 40 SET, (BOQ Item #19)

Ref ID: 139217362

Deadline: 23Apr2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Karnataka

Impact Wrench with 40Mm & 41Mm Bits. Technical Specification Power - 40 V Lithium Ba Ttery Fastening Capacities - Standard Bolt : M12-M36 (1/2"-1.7/16") High Strength Bolt : M10-M27 (3/8"-1.1/ 16") Sq...

Ref ID: 136237799

Deadline: 02Mar2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Karnataka

3/4" Sq. Drive Cordless Impact Wrench

Ref ID: 135170346

Deadline: 16Feb2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Karnataka

Nuts and bolts, Hardened and tempered washers for high strength structural bolts and nuts - IS 6649, Qty: 64450

Ref ID: 133451051

Deadline: 31Jan2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Karnataka

Nuts and bolts, Hardened and tempered washers for high strength structural bolts and nuts - IS 6649, Qty: 26775

Ref ID: 121274247

Deadline: 11Jul2025

Value: Refer Document

State: Karnataka

Impact Wrench Technical Specification Power - 40 V Lithium Battery Fastening Capacities - Standard Bolt : M12-M36 (1/2"-1.7/16") High Strength Bolt : M10-M27 (3/8"-1.1/16") Square Drive - 19Mm (3/4")....

Ref ID: 117753427

Deadline: 28Apr2025

Value: Refer Document

State: Karnataka

20. Set of hexagonal headed high tensile, full threaded bolt with hexagonal headed nut and Two spring washers. Size- M 24 x 100 mm as per enclosed specification., Qty: 500 NOS, (BOQ Item #20)

Ref ID: 115137170

Deadline: 15Mar2025

Value: Refer Document

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections