Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Grid Station Tenders » Grid Station Tenders from Telangana

Government Grid Station Online Tenders from Telangana 2026

In this section the users can find latest Grid Station tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Telangana. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Grid Station Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Telangana.

The information on Grid Station online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Telangana State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Telangana

Annual Maintenance of 33/11Kv and 11Kv Substations with Distribution Transformers at Various Pumping Stations under Asifabad Segment in Mb Grid Asifabad Division for the Period from 01.09.2026 to 31.0...

Ref ID: 147374591

Deadline: 31Aug2026

Value: ₹ 3335197.00

State: Telangana

Annual Maintenance of 33/11Kv and 11Kv Substations with Distribution Transformers at Various Pumping Stations under Asifabad Segment in Mb Grid Asifabad Division for the Period from 01.10.2025 to 31.0...

Ref ID: 125836188

Deadline: 15Sep2025

Value: ₹ 2504960.00

State: Telangana

Annual Maintenance of 33/11Kv and 11Kv Substations with Distribution Transformers at Various Pumping Stations under Asifabad Segment in Mb Grid Asifabad Division for the Period from 01.09.2025 to 31.0...

Ref ID: 123764041

Deadline: 14Aug2025

Value: ₹ 2663453.00

State: Telangana

Pre-Bid Tie- Up/Mou with Oem of Electrolyser/ its Channel Partner for Supply and Amc of Electrolyser System for Microgrid System Pilot Project

Ref ID: 112551670

Deadline: 11Jan2025

Value: Refer Document

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections