Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Telangana
Summary: Annual Maintenance of 33/11Kv and 11Kv Substations with Distribution Transformers at Various Pumping Stations under Asifabad Segment in Mb Grid Asifabad Division for the Period from 01.10.2025 to 31.0...
Posting Date: 06 Sep 2025
Deadline: 15 Sep 2025
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 125836188
Notice Ref. No.: e-Procurement Notice No.04/2025-26, Dated:30.08.2025
Tender Value: ₹ 2504960.00
Tender EMD: Refer Document
Tender Document Cost: Refer Document
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Annual maintenance of 33/11KV and 11KV substations with Distribution Transformers at various pumping stations under Asifabad segment in MB Grid Asifabad division for the period from 01.10.2025 to 31.03.2026 Tender Category Works
Tender Dates : Bid Submission Start Date & Time
06/09/2025 03:30 PM
Bid Submission Closing Date & Time
15/09/2025 04:00 PM
Bid Validity Period (in Days)
90
Tender Category : Works
Type of Work : Electrical Works
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections