Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Gprs Tenders » Gprs Tenders from Uttarakhand

Government Gprs Online Tenders from Uttarakhand 2026

In this section the users can find latest Gprs tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Uttarakhand. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Gprs Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Uttarakhand.

The information on Gprs online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Uttarakhand State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Uttarakhand

Corrigendum: 10/Eddgpr/2026-2027, Providing 10 No. Skilled Man Power through Contractor/External Agency, under Edd Gopeshwar. (From 01-09-2026 to 31-03-2027) under Edd Gpr against Oandm Head

Ref ID: 147858929

Deadline: 31Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Uttarakhand

10/Eddgpr/2026-2027, Providing 10 No. Skilled Man Power through Contractor/External Agency, under Edd Gopeshwar. (From 01-09-2026 to 31-03-2027) under Edd Gpr against Oandm Head

Ref ID: 146788211

Deadline: 24Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Uttarakhand

Operation of Works through Contractor/External Agency (From 01-04-2026 to 31-3-2027) under Edd Gpr against Oandm Head

Ref ID: 138342920

Deadline: 30Mar2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Uttarakhand

Operation of Works through Contractor/External Agency (From 01-04-2026 to 31-3-2027) under Edd Gpr against Oandm Head

Ref ID: 137329378

Deadline: 23Mar2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Uttarakhand

Corrigendum: Customized Amc/Cmc for Pre-Owned Products - Automatic Weather Station, Aws, with Remote Monitoring,, Qty: 1

Ref ID: 136892249

Deadline: 07Mar2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Uttarakhand

Corrigendum: Customized Amc/Cmc for Pre-Owned Products - Automatic Weather Station, Aws, with Remote Monitoring,, Qty: 1

Ref ID: 136383012

Deadline: 28Feb2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Uttarakhand

Customized Amc/Cmc for Pre-Owned Products - Automatic Weather Station, Aws, with Remote Monitoring,, Qty: 1

Ref ID: 135638168

Deadline: 21Feb2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Uttarakhand

Water Level Sensor Radar Type, Non-Contact Range: Upto 20 Mtr or Above,Water Level Sensor Radar Typ, Qty: 1019

Ref ID: 118654681

Deadline: 26May2025

Value: ₹ 2044350

State: Uttarakhand

Bbs and Das with Integrated Gprs Module for Real-Time Data Acquisition, Qty: 1

Ref ID: 116465941

Deadline: 25Mar2025

Value: Refer Document

State: Uttarakhand

Bbs and Das with Integrated Gprs Module for Real-Time Data Acquisition, Qty: 1

Ref ID: 115163513

Deadline: 14Mar2025

Value: Refer Document

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections