Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Portal Tenders » Portal Tenders from Mizoram

Government Portal Online Tenders from Mizoram 2026

In this section the users can find latest Portal tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Mizoram. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Portal Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Mizoram.

The information on Portal online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Mizoram State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Mizoram

Providing Services of Unarmed Security Guards at Rbi, Aizawl

Ref ID: 122316739

Deadline: 04Aug2025

Value: Refer Document

State: Mizoram

In Supersession of this Office Order of Even No. Dt 25.04.2025 the Last Date for Tender Bid Submission of Tender Notice No.L 1/Myc/2024-2025, Dated 12Th March, 2025 Mizoram Youth Commission Nec Projec...

Ref ID: 119211503

Deadline: 30May2025

Value: Refer Document

State: Mizoram

Corrigendum: Development of North Eastern Region Online Job Portal

Ref ID: 119206085

Deadline: 30May2025

Value: ₹ 30000000

State: Mizoram

Providing Services of Unarmed Security Guards at Rbi, Aizawl

Ref ID: 119080417

Deadline: 09Jun2025

Value: Refer Document

State: Mizoram

Providing Services of Maintenance, Housekeeping and Cleaning Staff at Rbi, Aizawl

Ref ID: 119080413

Deadline: 09Jun2025

Value: Refer Document

State: Mizoram

Director, Urban Development & Poverty Alleviation Department, Aizawl, on Behalf of the Governor of Mizoram, Invites Tender in Two Bids System for “Supply, Installation, Testing and Commissioning of Ma...

Ref ID: 119050430

Deadline: 03Jun2025

Value: Refer Document

State: Mizoram

In Supersession of this Office Order/Notification of Even No. Dt 11 & 12.04.2025 and in Compliance with Minutes of Slec Meeting Memo No.G.29011/10(Nec)/2023-Plg(Rdb)/Slec, Dt 11.04.2025, the Last Date...

Ref ID: 118393086

Deadline: 05May2025

Value: Refer Document

State: Mizoram

Corrigendum: Development of North Eastern Region Online Job Portal

Ref ID: 118298829

Deadline: 15May2025

Value: ₹ 30000000

State: Mizoram

In Continuation of this Office Notification No.B.13016/1/2022-Myc, Dt 11.04.2025, the Opening Date for Technical Bid of the Mizoram Youth Commission Nec Project Titled 'Development of North Eartern Re...

Ref ID: 117763744

Deadline: 30Apr2025

Value: Refer Document

State: Mizoram

The Last Date for Tender Bid Submission of Tender Notice No. 1/Myc/2024-2025, Dated 12Th March, 2025 Mizoram Youth Commission Nec Project Titled- "Development of North Eastern Region Online Job Portal...

Ref ID: 117752747

Deadline: 30Apr2025

Value: Refer Document

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections