Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Generator Supply Tenders » Generator Supply Tenders from Chandigarh (UT)

Government Generator Supply Online Tenders from Chandigarh (UT) 2026

In this section the users can find latest Generator Supply tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Chandigarh (UT). Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Generator Supply Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Chandigarh (UT).

The information on Generator Supply online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Chandigarh (UT) State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Chandigarh (UT)

Mtc. of E.I. in Non Residential Building at Chandigarh (Providing Running Contract of Generator Set for Uninterrupted Power Supply on Various Locations under the Jurisdiction of Electrical Sub Divisio...

Ref ID: 146321693

Deadline: 07Aug2026

Value: ₹ 2268000

State: Chandigarh (UT)

Dnit for the Work of Mtc. of E.I. in Non Residential Building at Chandigarh (Providing Temporary Generator Set for Uninterrupted Power Supply for Proposed Forthcoming Visit of Vvips on Dated 17.07.202...

Ref ID: 144642293

Deadline: 11Jul2026

Value: ₹ 117600

State: Chandigarh (UT)

Mtc. of E.I. in Non Residential Building at Chandigarh (Providing Temporary Generator Set for Uninterrupted Power Supply for Proposed Forthcoming Visit of Vvips on Dated 17.07.2026 at Punjab Engineeri...

Ref ID: 144642270

Deadline: 11Jul2026

Value: ₹ 751500

State: Chandigarh (UT)

Providing Temporary Generator Set for Uninterrupted Power Supply at Kalagram for the Crafts Mela from 20.11.2025 to 27.11.2025. (Recoverable from Tourism Cultural and Affairs Department U.T. Chandigar...

Ref ID: 129843446

Deadline: 17Nov2025

Value: ₹ 104700

State: Chandigarh (UT)

Providing Generator Set for Uninterrupted Power Supply during Crafts Mela to be Held 2025 at Kalagram.(Recoverable from Tourism Cultural and Affairs Department U.T. Chandigarh).(Deposit Work). (From 2...

Ref ID: 129828434

Deadline: 17Nov2025

Value: ₹ 502650

State: Chandigarh (UT)

Providing Temporary Generator Set for Uninterrupted Power Supply at Kalagram for the Crafts Mela from 20.11.2025 to 27.11.2025. (Recoverable from Tourism Cultural and Affairs Department U.T. Chandigar...

Ref ID: 129713984

Deadline: 13Nov2025

Value: ₹ 62700

State: Chandigarh (UT)

Corrigendum: Providing Generator Set for Uninterrupted Power Supply during Crafts Mela to be Held 2025 at Kalagram.(Recoverable from Tourism Cultural and Affairs Department U.T. Chandigarh).(Deposit W...

Ref ID: 128843358

Deadline: 29Oct2025

Value: ₹ 398100

State: Chandigarh (UT)

Providing Generator Set for Uninterrupted Power Supply during Crafts Mela to be Held 2025 at Kalagram.(Recoverable from Tourism Cultural and Affairs Department U.T. Chandigarh).(Deposit Work).(For 10 ...

Ref ID: 128138051

Deadline: 24Oct2025

Value: ₹ 398100

State: Chandigarh (UT)

Sitc of 125Kva Cpcb 4 Plus Silent D.G. Set at Computer Centre in Pu, Sector-14, Chandigarh. Complete with s and E of Emergency Electric Panel for Ups or Generator Supply and Cabling Etc.

Ref ID: 113681842

Deadline: 18Feb2025

Value: Refer Document

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections