Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Fuel Sensor Tenders » Fuel Sensor Tenders from Rajasthan

Government Fuel Sensor Online Tenders from Rajasthan 2026

In this section the users can find latest Fuel Sensor tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Rajasthan. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Fuel Sensor Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Rajasthan.

The information on Fuel Sensor online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Rajasthan State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Rajasthan

Fuel Cell Sensor Based Breath Alcohol Analyzer.

Ref ID: 148310649

Deadline: 06Oct2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Rajasthan

Fuel Cell Sensor Based Portable Breath Analyser with out Printer (As Per Rdso Specification No. Rdso/2015/El/Spec//0119(Rev-2)15/03/2018 ) or Latest Make Tayaltech,Sanchar,Preksha or Similar

Ref ID: 147849594

Deadline: 14Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Rajasthan

Fuel Rail Pressure Sensor, Qty: 1 Nos, (BOQ Item #3)

Ref ID: 147121389

Deadline: 22Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Rajasthan

Fuel Level Sensor, Qty: 2 Nos, (BOQ Item #2)

Ref ID: 146851789

Deadline: 24Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Rajasthan

Replacement of Fuel Cell Sensor for Preksha Paltinum-15 Model-Alpha Breath Analyzer as Per Rdso/2015/El/Spec/0119(Rev.2) Date 15.03.18. Minimum Validity of Fuel Sensor Must be 3 Year. Vendor should Be...

Ref ID: 146260955

Deadline: 06Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Rajasthan

Replacement of Fuel Cell Sensor for Tayaltech Breath Alcohol Analyzer Along with Calibration for One Year as Per Rdso Specification No. Rdso/2015/El/Spec/0119 (Rev'2'), Date 15.03.2018.

Ref ID: 146047654

Deadline: 20Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Rajasthan

LV1-ARJ-0703443-1 Fuel Level Sensor Assy, Qty: 27 NOS, (BOQ Item #1)

Ref ID: 145796460

Deadline: 03Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Rajasthan

Fuel Cell Sensor Based Breath Alcohol Analyser

Ref ID: 144954749

Deadline: 31Jul2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Rajasthan

Replacement of Fuel Cell Sensor for Tayaltech Breath Analyzer with Calibration One Year as Per Rdso/2015/El/Spec/0119(Rev.2) Date 15.03.18. Ba Machine no Cris1015, Cris1017, Cris1018 and Cris1020. Ven...

Ref ID: 144540854

Deadline: 04Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Rajasthan

Lv7 Stln Fuel Temp Sensor, Qty: 4 Nos, (BOQ Item #1)

Ref ID: 144480540

Deadline: 13Jul2026

Value: Refer Document

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections