Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Fruits Tenders » Fruits Tenders from Daman and Diu (UT)

Government Fruits Online Tenders from Daman and Diu (UT) 2026

In this section the users can find latest Fruits tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Daman and Diu (UT). Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Fruits Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Daman and Diu (UT).

The information on Fruits online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Daman and Diu (UT) State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Daman and Diu (UT)

Supply of Fruits, Vegetables, Eggs and Pulses Along with Transporation for Feeding Birds at Walk-In-Aviary at Moti Daman.

Ref ID: 143028427

Deadline: 24Jun2026

Value: ₹ 1570711

State: Daman and Diu (UT)

Corrigendum: Supply of Fruits, Vegetable, Pulses and Egg Etc. for Feeding of Birds Housed at Walk-In Aviary, Jampore, Moti Daman for a Period of One Year 20-05-2026 to 19-05-2027.

Ref ID: 142310799

Deadline: 02Jun2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Daman and Diu (UT)

Supply of Vegetable and Fruits

Ref ID: 141974672

Deadline: 15Jun2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Daman and Diu (UT)

Supply of Fruits, Vegetable, Pulses and Egg Etc. for Feeding of Birds Housed at Walk-In Aviary, Jampore, Moti Daman for a Period of One Year 20-05-2026 to 19-05-2027.

Ref ID: 141419946

Deadline: 29May2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Daman and Diu (UT)

Supply of Nutritious Food Items, Pulses, Vegetable and Fruits for all Schools under Pm Poshan Center, in Diu District

Ref ID: 124957430

Deadline: 16Sep2025

Value: ₹ 10715000

State: Daman and Diu (UT)

Corrigendum: Supply of Vegetables and Fruits

Ref ID: 120925643

Deadline: 16Jun2025

Value: Refer Document

State: Daman and Diu (UT)

Supply of Vegetables and Fruits

Ref ID: 119726045

Deadline: 14Jun2025

Value: Refer Document

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections