Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Fruit And Veg Tenders » Fruit And Veg Tenders from Delhi (NCT)

Government Fruit And Veg Online Tenders from Delhi (NCT) 2026

In this section the users can find latest Fruit And Veg tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Delhi (NCT). Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Fruit And Veg Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Delhi (NCT).

The information on Fruit And Veg online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Delhi (NCT) State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Delhi (NCT)

Sup of Veg and Fruit Fresh 3 Wing Palam and Hq Wac U

Ref ID: 147947045

Deadline: 05Sep2026

Value: ₹ 7018600

State: Delhi (NCT)

Supply of Combined Items Veg Fresh Fruit Fresh Bread White and Bread Wheat Meal at Supply Point Asc Dharangadhra for the Period from 01 Oct 2026 to 30 Sep 2027

Ref ID: 145749354

Deadline: 20Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Delhi (NCT)

Supply of Combined Items Veg Fresh Fruit Fresh Bread White Bread Wheat Meal Potato Onion Garlic and Ice Mm at Supply Company Asc Jasai and its Delivery Points for the Period from 01 Oct 2026 to 30 Sep...

Ref ID: 145749352

Deadline: 20Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Delhi (NCT)

Supply of Veg Fresh and Fruit Fresh at Supply Platoon Asc Udaipur for the Period from 01 Oct 2026 to 30 Sep 2027

Ref ID: 145749350

Deadline: 20Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Delhi (NCT)

Corrigendum: Hiring of Sanitation Service - Manpower Based Model - Outsourcing of Sanitation Services for Fruit, Qty: 1

Ref ID: 145544870

Deadline: 23Jul2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Delhi (NCT)

Tez/Sta/Thakurbari/Veg and Fruit/25-26/St-5

Ref ID: 145214922

Deadline: 24Jul2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Delhi (NCT)

Hiring of Sanitation Service - Manpower Based Model - Outsourcing of Sanitation Services for Fruit, Qty: 1

Ref ID: 145032264

Deadline: 22Jul2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Delhi (NCT)

Supply of Veg Fresh, Fruit Fresh and Ice (Mm) at Supply Point Asc Fazilka

Ref ID: 144769809

Deadline: 03Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Delhi (NCT)

Supply of Veg Fresh, Fruit Fresh and Ice (Mm) at Supply Point Asc Abohar

Ref ID: 144769808

Deadline: 03Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Delhi (NCT)

Supply of Veg_ Fruit Fresh at Sup Depot Asc Timarpur_ Del Point 28 Wing Af Hindon_ Af Stn Grtc Chandinagar and Del Point 2228 Af Sqn Narela

Ref ID: 144008371

Deadline: 22Jul2026

Value: ₹ 9598900

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections