Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Environment Consultancy Tenders » Environment Consultancy Tenders from Telangana

Government Environment Consultancy Online Tenders from Telangana 2026

In this section the users can find latest Environment Consultancy tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Telangana. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Environment Consultancy Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Telangana.

The information on Environment Consultancy online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Telangana State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Telangana

Ktps-Stage-Vii-Environment-Testing of Environmental Parameters through Consultancy Services in Ktps-Vii Stage for Period from the Date of Commencement to Till 31.03.2027. Tender Category Works

Ref ID: 141909226

Deadline: 01Jun2026

Value: ₹ 66762.00

State: Telangana

Ktps-Stage-Vii-Environment-Testing of Environmental Parameters through Consultancy Services in Ktps-Vii Stage for Period from the Date of Commencement to Till 31.03.2027. Tender Category Works

Ref ID: 141510012

Deadline: 22May2026

Value: ₹ 66762.00

State: Telangana

Ktps-Stage-Vii-Environment-Testing of Environmental Parameters through Consultancy Services in Ktps-Vii Stage for Period from the Date of Commencement to Till 31.03.2027. Tender Category Works

Ref ID: 140765761

Deadline: 14May2026

Value: ₹ 66762.00

State: Telangana

Ktps-Stage-Vii-Environment-Testing of Environmental Parameters through Consultancy Services in Ktps-Vii Stage for Period from the Date of Commencement to Till 31.03.2027.

Ref ID: 139848146

Deadline: 02May2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Telangana

Ktps-Stage-Vii-Environment-Testing of Environmental Parameters through Consultancy Services in Ktps-Vii Stage for Period from the Date of Commencement to Till 31.03.2027. Tender Category Works

Ref ID: 139775817

Deadline: 02May2026

Value: ₹ 66762.00

State: Telangana

Ktps-Vii Stage - Civil - O and M-I - Environment - Testing of Environmental Parameters through Consultancy Services in Ktps-Vii Stage for the Period from the Date of Commencement to Till 31.03.2026

Ref ID: 117872265

Deadline: 28Apr2025

Value: ₹ 206400.00

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections