Login
REGISTER
What Users Get:
Complete Your Profile
Change Password
Request a Password Reset
Procurement Summary
Country: India
State: Telangana
Summary: Ktps-Stage-Vii-Environment-Testing of Environmental Parameters through Consultancy Services in Ktps-Vii Stage for Period from the Date of Commencement to Till 31.03.2027.
Posting Date: 21 Apr 2026
Deadline: 02 May 2026
Purchaser's Detail
Other Information
Notice Type: Tender
RefID: 139848146
Notice Ref. No.: EPT-01/2026-27/EE/Civil/OM-I/Stage-VII/KTPS/Paloncha
Tender Value: Refer Document
Tender EMD: ₹ 1001
Tender Document Cost: ₹ 24
Competition: NCB
Financier: Self Financed
Purchaser Ownership: Public
Tender's Details
Tender Title: Tggenco
Work Description: Ktps-Stage-Vii-Environment-Testing of Environmental Parameters through Consultancy Services in Ktps-Vii Stage for Period from the Date of Commencement to Till 31.03.2027.
Tender Category: Works
Product Category: Civil Works
Civil Works
Organisation Type: State Govt. and UT
Tender Type: Open/Advertised
Document Download End Date: 02-May-2026 01:00 PM
Bid Submission End Date: 02-May-2026 01:00 PM
Bid Opening Date: 02-May-2026 03:15 PM
EMD: ₹ 1001
Tender Fee: ₹ 24
Notice Documents
Get Local Agent Support for this Tenders.
ContactUs1 State
Rs. 2500 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-1
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
5 States
Rs. 5000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-2
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
All India
Rs. 9000 + GST
Unlimited Website Access
Unlimited Tenders Download
Unlimited Keyword Search
Access to Archive Tenders
Number of Accounts-3
Dedicated Key Account Manager
24*7 Customer Support
Validity-12 Months
Browse Tenders from below Sections