Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Electronic Interlock Tenders » Electronic Interlock Tenders from Telangana

Government Electronic Interlock Online Tenders from Telangana 2026

In this section the users can find latest Electronic Interlock tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Telangana. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Electronic Interlock Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Telangana.

The information on Electronic Interlock online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Telangana State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Telangana

A) Proposed Construction of Rbg and Station Building at Mjf ( on Account of Doubling) (Irpsm Id : 11.03.16.25.3.52.011) B) Replacement of Panel Interlocking both Indoor and Outdoor by Electronic Inter...

Ref ID: 148511137

Deadline: 30Sep2026

Value: ₹ 29035205.99

State: Telangana

Annual Maintenance Contract (Comprehensive) for Westrace- Mkii Based Distributed Electronic Interlocking (Ei) System of Make M/S Siemens Rail Automation Pvt. Ltd., Provided at Nizamabad Station in Hyd...

Ref ID: 148272738

Deadline: 23Sep2026

Value: ₹ 1719901.00

State: Telangana

Macls Indoor and Outdoor Works, Including the Provision of Electronic Interlocking at Sirnapalli Station; Telecommunication-Related Works between the Uppalvai- Sirnapalli-Indalvai Block Sections; Obst...

Ref ID: 147850211

Deadline: 25Sep2026

Value: ₹ 204512406.22

State: Telangana

Macls Indoor and Outdoor Works Along with Provision of Electronic Interlocking, Telecommunication Related Works in Connection with Provision of Additional Looplines at Dhamini, Navalgaon, Kekatumar, K...

Ref ID: 147850089

Deadline: 18Sep2026

Value: ₹ 371477683.26

State: Telangana

(I) Macls Indoor and Outdoor Works Along with Provision of Electronic Interlocking with Inbuilt Block at Kurnool Town & Dupadu Stations & Alterations to Ei with Inbuilt Block at Alampur & Ullindikonda...

Ref ID: 147021723

Deadline: 07Sep2026

Value: ₹ 153582639.00

State: Telangana

(I) Macls Indoor and Outdoor Works Along with Provision of Electronic Interlocking with Inbuilt Block at Kurnool Town & Dupadu Stations & Alterations to Ei with Inbuilt Block at Alampur & Ullindikonda...

Ref ID: 145731068

Deadline: 20Aug2026

Value: ₹ 153582639.00

State: Telangana

(I) Macls Indoor and Outdoor Works Along with Provision of Electronic Interlocking with Inbuilt Block at Tadikalpudi & Bethampudi Stations. (Ii) Macls Indoor and Outdoor Works Along with Provision Of....

Ref ID: 145644919

Deadline: 18Aug2026

Value: ₹ 172210844.08

State: Telangana

Hyderabad Division: 1) Replacement of Panel Interlocking both Indoor and Outdoor by Electronic Interlocking System at Cvb Station on Hun/Hdn Routes- Electrical Arrangements 2) Signaling Arrangement In...

Ref ID: 144291481

Deadline: 24Jul2026

Value: ₹ 10075259.00

State: Telangana

(I) Macls Indoor and Outdoor Works Along with Provision of Electronic Interlocking at Tadikalpudi & Bethampudi Stations. (Ii) Macls Indoor and Outdoor Works Along with Provision of Distributed Electro...

Ref ID: 142368552

Deadline: 15Jun2026

Value: ₹ 199094275.68

State: Telangana

Hyderabad Division: (1) Cavalry Barracks - Replacement of Panel Interlocking both Indoor and out Doot by Electronic Interlocking System at Cavalrybarracks Stations in Connection with Provision of Ei A...

Ref ID: 141808986

Deadline: 12Jun2026

Value: ₹ 121152981.70

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections