Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Electric Decoration Tenders » Electric Decoration Tenders from Madhya Pradesh

Government Electric Decoration Online Tenders from Madhya Pradesh 2026

In this section the users can find latest Electric Decoration tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Madhya Pradesh. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Electric Decoration Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Madhya Pradesh.

The information on Electric Decoration online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Madhya Pradesh State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Madhya Pradesh

Corrigendum: Decoration with Electric Series Lighting on the Auspicious Occasion of Tapti Janmotsav 2026 at Various Places in Multai

Ref ID: 143594538

Deadline: 22Jun2026

Value: ₹ 400000

State: Madhya Pradesh

Decoration with Electric Series Lighting on the Auspicious Occasion of Tapti Janmotsav 2026 at Various Places in Multai

Ref ID: 143120685

Deadline: 18Jun2026

Value: ₹ 400000

State: Madhya Pradesh

Providing Service for Tent Sound and Electric Decoration for Various Programe of Zila Panchayat Raisen

Ref ID: 137912075

Deadline: 06Apr2026

Value: ₹ 50000000

State: Madhya Pradesh

Providing Service for Tent Sound and Electric Decoration Till 31 March 2027 in Sultanpur

Ref ID: 133194090

Deadline: 20Jan2026

Value: ₹ 1000000

State: Madhya Pradesh

Date 23.09.25 to 02.10.25 Navratri Utsav at Sukha Sarower Purani Itarsi for Ramlela Manchan Provide Ramlela Mandal. Stage, Ground, Electric Decoration, High Level Mick and Raslela at Dwarkadhees Mandi...

Ref ID: 125388178

Deadline: 13Sep2025

Value: ₹ 880000

State: Madhya Pradesh

Date 23.09.25 to 02.10.25 Navratri Utsav at Gandhi Ground for Ramlela Manchan Provide Ramlela Mandal. Stage, Ground, Electric Decoration, High Level Mick Etc all Arrangements.

Ref ID: 125388144

Deadline: 13Sep2025

Value: ₹ 900000

State: Madhya Pradesh

Providing Service for Tent Sound and Electric Decoration Various Program Nagar Palika Raisen

Ref ID: 121651536

Deadline: 31Jul2025

Value: ₹ 3000000

State: Madhya Pradesh

Providing Service for Tent Sound and Electric Decoration Nagar Palika Sehore 2025-26

Ref ID: 120890548

Deadline: 14Jul2025

Value: ₹ 15000000

State: Madhya Pradesh

Decoration with Electric Series Lighting on the Auspicious Occasion of Tapti Janmotsav 2025 at Various Places in Multai

Ref ID: 120390883

Deadline: 12Jun2025

Value: ₹ 400000

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections