Home » Tenders By Product » Latest Electric Decoration Tenders

Latest Electric Decoration Tenders and eProcurement Notices

In this section the users can find latest Electric Decoration tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in India. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Electric Decoration Tenders, published by various government tendering authorities in India.

The information on Electric Decoration online tenders is sourced from various sources like: State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Uttar Pradesh

The tender is for the work of attractive decoration and electric lighting of Nagar Palika Parishad Gaura Barhaj office premises, cleaning of all Samadhi Sthals and Martyr Memorials in the city area, and providing sweets, decoration, garlands of flowe

Ref ID: 146852974

Deadline: 12Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Maharashtra

Inviting Tenders for Mandap Decoration and Electric Lighting as Per Requirement at Digras Municipal Council Area.

Ref ID: 146686672

Deadline: 13Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Jharkhand

Temporary lighting and Electric decoration on the occasion of Independence day 2026 at Raj Bhawan, Police line & different Roads at Dumka from 13.08.2026 to 15.08.2026 (3 days).

Ref ID: 146465515

Deadline: 08Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Maharashtra

Invitation for cost tender for annual celebrations at Shri Kalbhairav Dev and Jogeshwari Devi in Karanje Peth, Satara. Activities include electric lighting of temple and premises, decoration, barricades, and sound system for various events including

Ref ID: 145872059

Deadline: 31Jul2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Rajasthan

On the 40Th Moharram Festival Organized on 05.08.2026, Like Before, the Entire Work of Tent and Electric Decoration Along with Generator Arrangement was Done.

Ref ID: 145827009

Deadline: 30Jul2026

Value: ₹ 150000.00

State: Jharkhand

Temporary Lighting and Electric decoration in Basukinath Mandir during Shrawani Mela 2026 from 29.07.2026 to 28.08.2026 (31 days).

Ref ID: 144609569

Deadline: 11Jul2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Jharkhand

Temporary Lighting and Electric decoration in Basukinath Mandir during Shrawani Mela 2026 from 29.07.2026 to 28.08.2026 (31 days).

Ref ID: 144571065

Deadline: 11Jul2026

Value: ₹ 696004

State: Rajasthan

Electric Decoration and Tent Decoration other Work on Special Occasions

Ref ID: 143792401

Deadline: 08Jul2026

Value: ₹ 12500000

State: Maharashtra

Electric Lighting Decoration on Various Buildings Front Side for Gurupornima Festival -2026 (Period Dt.28-07-2026 to 30-07-2026)

Ref ID: 143624457

Deadline: 01Jul2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Madhya Pradesh

Corrigendum: Decoration with Electric Series Lighting on the Auspicious Occasion of Tapti Janmotsav 2026 at Various Places in Multai

Ref ID: 143594538

Deadline: 22Jun2026

Value: ₹ 400000

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections