Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Dog Medicines Tenders » Dog Medicines Tenders from West Bengal

Government Dog Medicines Online Tenders from West Bengal 2026

In this section the users can find latest Dog Medicines tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in West Bengal. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Dog Medicines Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in West Bengal.

The information on Dog Medicines online tenders is sourced from various sources like: West Bengal State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: West Bengal

Dog Shampoo, Medicine, Qty: 16 Btl, (BOQ Item #6)

Ref ID: 130483841

Deadline: 10Dec2025

Value: Refer Document

State: West Bengal

Dog Medicine Oint, Qty: 7 NOS, (BOQ Item #6)

Ref ID: 122187342

Deadline: 31Jul2025

Value: Refer Document

State: West Bengal

Dog Medicine Neosporin, Qty: 14 NOS, (BOQ Item #5)

Ref ID: 122187341

Deadline: 31Jul2025

Value: Refer Document

State: West Bengal

Dog Medicine Ondesteron, Qty: 2 STRIP, (BOQ Item #4)

Ref ID: 122187340

Deadline: 31Jul2025

Value: Refer Document

State: West Bengal

Dog Medicine Pantop, Qty: 2 STRIP, (BOQ Item #3)

Ref ID: 122187339

Deadline: 31Jul2025

Value: Refer Document

State: West Bengal

Dog Medicine Eazypet, Qty: 100 NOS, (BOQ Item #2)

Ref ID: 122187338

Deadline: 31Jul2025

Value: Refer Document

State: West Bengal

Dog Medicine Arv, Qty: 4 DOS, (BOQ Item #1)

Ref ID: 122187337

Deadline: 31Jul2025

Value: Refer Document

State: West Bengal

Wbkp/Cp/Nit-210/Veterinary Medicine/Oral Acaricides/Dd/2Nd Call/Ten, Dated. 21.05.2025

Ref ID: 119657310

Deadline: 02Jun2025

Value: ₹ 350000

State: West Bengal

Corrigendum: Wbkp/Cp/Nit-182/ Veterinary Medicine (Oral Acaricides) /Dd/Ten, Dated 30.04.2025

Ref ID: 119141276

Deadline: 19May2025

Value: ₹ 350000

State: West Bengal

Wbkp/Cp/Nit-182/ Veterinary Medicine (Oral Acaricides) /Dd/Ten, Dated 30.04.2025

Ref ID: 118464216

Deadline: 13May2025

Value: ₹ 350000

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections