Why Choose IndianTenders

Home » Tenders By Product » Digital Pressure Switches Tenders » Digital Pressure Switches Tenders from Maharashtra

Government Digital Pressure Switches Online Tenders from Maharashtra 2026

In this section the users can find latest Digital Pressure Switches tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in Maharashtra. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Digital Pressure Switches Tenders published by various government tendering authorities in Maharashtra.

The information on Digital Pressure Switches online tenders is sourced from various sources like: Maharashtra State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Maharashtra

59.80.79.739.5 Differential Pr Gauge Switzer 0 2.5Kg Cm, Qty: 6 Piece, (BOQ Item #5)

Ref ID: 148512152

Deadline: 17Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Maharashtra

59.80.79.740.5 Differential Pr Gauge Switzer 0 4 Kg Cm, Qty: 6 Piece, (BOQ Item #4)

Ref ID: 148512151

Deadline: 17Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Maharashtra

60.32.89.749.5Switch Pr Switzer Ge 201 02 0 50Kg Cm2, Qty: 5 Piece, (BOQ Item #3)

Ref ID: 148512150

Deadline: 17Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Maharashtra

59.80.79.743.5 Switch Diff.Press 0.2 4 Kg cm2 switzer, Qty: 20 Piece, (BOQ Item #2)

Ref ID: 148512149

Deadline: 17Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Maharashtra

59.80.79.742.5 Switch Diff.Press 0.1 1.5 bar switzer, Qty: 10 Piece, (BOQ Item #1)

Ref ID: 148512148

Deadline: 17Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Maharashtra

Corrigendum: Pressure Switch - 2 to 14 Bar,Pressure Switch- 0 to 8 Bar,Pressure Switch- 1 to 10 Bar, Qty: 15

Ref ID: 148017782

Deadline: 31Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Maharashtra

2 Wire Digital Pressure Switch as Per Attached Document, Qty: 10

Ref ID: 147785756

Deadline: 14Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Maharashtra

Corrigendum: Pressure Switch - 2 to 14 Bar,Pressure Switch- 0 to 8 Bar,Pressure Switch- 1 to 10 Bar, Qty: 15

Ref ID: 147586129

Deadline: 24Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Maharashtra

59.87. 66.005. 5 Pressure Switch, 12Shsnsd, Uec,59.87. 66.004. 5 Switch, Pressure, Uec, 12-Shdn-K4-, Qty: 52

Ref ID: 147280558

Deadline: 28Aug2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Maharashtra

Digital Vacuum Pressure Switch as Per Oasis Part No. T18ofves23000-4

Ref ID: 117102558

Deadline: 22Apr2025

Value: Refer Document

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections