Home » Tenders By Product » Latest Digital Pressure Switches Tenders

Latest Digital Pressure Switches Tenders and eProcurement Notices

In this section the users can find latest Digital Pressure Switches tenders and eProcurement notices from various tendering authorities and private purchasers in India. Registered users can download complete tender detail, BOQ, TOR etc for Digital Pressure Switches Tenders, published by various government tendering authorities in India.

The information on Digital Pressure Switches online tenders is sourced from various sources like: State Government Eproc Portals, Newspapers, tender bulletin and government online tenders websites.

State: Maharashtra

59.80.79.739.5 Differential Pr Gauge Switzer 0 2.5Kg Cm, Qty: 6 Piece, (BOQ Item #5)

Ref ID: 148512152

Deadline: 17Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Maharashtra

59.80.79.740.5 Differential Pr Gauge Switzer 0 4 Kg Cm, Qty: 6 Piece, (BOQ Item #4)

Ref ID: 148512151

Deadline: 17Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Maharashtra

60.32.89.749.5Switch Pr Switzer Ge 201 02 0 50Kg Cm2, Qty: 5 Piece, (BOQ Item #3)

Ref ID: 148512150

Deadline: 17Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Maharashtra

59.80.79.743.5 Switch Diff.Press 0.2 4 Kg cm2 switzer, Qty: 20 Piece, (BOQ Item #2)

Ref ID: 148512149

Deadline: 17Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Maharashtra

59.80.79.742.5 Switch Diff.Press 0.1 1.5 bar switzer, Qty: 10 Piece, (BOQ Item #1)

Ref ID: 148512148

Deadline: 17Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Andaman and Nicobar Island (UT)

Transportation charges, Qty: 1 Piecs, (BOQ Item #5)

Ref ID: 148305818

Deadline: 11Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Andaman and Nicobar Island (UT)

Pump GP Fuel, Qty: 1 Piecs, (BOQ Item #4)

Ref ID: 148305817

Deadline: 11Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Andaman and Nicobar Island (UT)

Magnetic Pickup, Qty: 1 Piecs, (BOQ Item #3)

Ref ID: 148305816

Deadline: 11Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Andaman and Nicobar Island (UT)

Stop solenoid, Qty: 1 Piecs, (BOQ Item #2)

Ref ID: 148305815

Deadline: 11Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: Andaman and Nicobar Island (UT)

Switch Pressure, Qty: 2 Piecs, (BOQ Item #1)

Ref ID: 148305813

Deadline: 11Sep2026

Value: Refer Document

State: {{rowDetails.State_Name}}

Ref ID: {{rowDetails.ID}}

Deadline: {{rowDetails.Bid_Deadline_1}}

Value: {{rowDetails.Tender_Value}}

No data Found!! Please search again

Browse Tenders

Browse Tenders from below Sections